Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
ანნა ლესნევსკაია Anna Lesnevskaia

ანნა ლესნევსკაია Anna Lesnevskaia

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: русский, english, ქართული
Hello! My name is Anna and I am a real estate agent in Tbilisi. I will help you rent/rent, sell or buy a property in Tbilisi.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
Commercial real estate
2
3
4+
from
from
$81 000
up to
up to
$160 000
from
from
47 m²
up to
up to
98 m²
8 listings
3-room apartment, from $160,000, 98.11 m², Dirsi
$‍160,000
$‍1,631 per m2
3 rooms98.11 m211 of 26
Shota Nadirashvili St, 34 (Дом 17/1)
Tbilisi, Isani, Dirsi
Today, 17:31
4-room apartment, from $86,000, 60 m², null
$‍86,000
$‍1,433 per m2
4 rooms60 m28 of 10
Mikheil Tsinamdzghvrishvili St, 121
Tbilisi, Chugureti
Today, 17:31
4-room apartment, from $120,000, 95.2 m², Dirsi
$‍120,000
$‍1,261 per m2
4 rooms95.2 m217 of 18
Shota Nadirashvili St., 44 (Block 12)
Tbilisi, Isani, Dirsi
Today, 17:31
Commercial property, from $129,000, 87.86 m², Dirsi
$‍129,000
$‍1,468 per m2
87.86 m21 of 23
Shota Nadirashvili St, 16С
Tbilisi, Isani, Dirsi
Today, 17:31
4-room apartment, from $115,000, 98.11 m², Dirsi
$‍115,000
$‍1,172 per m2
4 rooms98.11 m219 of 23
Shota Nadirashvili St., 36 (Block 16)
Tbilisi, Isani, Dirsi
Today, 17:31
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 95.2 m², Dirsi
$‍125,000
$‍1,313 per m2
3 rooms95.2 m218 of 18
Shota Nadirashvili St., 28 (Block 20)
Tbilisi, Isani, Dirsi
Today, 17:31
2-room apartment, from $81,000, 47.07 m², null
$‍81,000
$‍1,721 per m2
2 rooms47.07 m21 of 2
ფაღავა, 25
Tbilisi, Isani
Today, 17:31
3-room apartment, from $85,000, 65.38 m², Dirsi
$‍85,000
$‍1,300 per m2
3 rooms65.38 m24 of 18
Shota Nadirashvili St, 40 (Block 13)
Tbilisi, Isani, Dirsi
16 мая 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026