Shekvetili
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$35 000
up to
up to
$300 000
from
from
24 m²
up to
up to
272 m²
80 listings
3-room apartment, from $240,000, 143 m², Subtropic City
$‍240,000
$‍1,678 per m2
3 rooms143 m25 of 19
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 1
Batumi, Rustaveli, Subtropic City
4-room apartment, from $265,000, 122 m², Intourist Residence
$‍265,000
$‍2,172 per m2
4 rooms122 m227 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
Studio, from $69,000, 37 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍69,000
$‍1,865 per m2
1 room37 m23 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
Studio, from $55,000, 28 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍55,000
$‍1,964 per m2
1 room28 m22 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $65,000, 35 m², Komunna Tower
$‍65,000
$‍1,857 per m2
1 room35 m210 of 29
Angisa 3rd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), Komunna Tower
3-room apartment, from $142,000, 66 m², Queen's Residence
$‍142,000
$‍2,152 per m2
3 rooms66 m211 of 16
Adlia St, 53 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Queen's Residence
Studio, from $35,000, 42 m², Angisa 1st Lane, 21b
$‍35,000
$‍833 per m2
1 room42 m215 of 20
Angisa 1st Lane, 21b
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $230,000, 96 m², Mega City
$‍230,000
$‍2,396 per m2
3 rooms96 m210 of 23
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Mega City
3-room apartment, from $136,500, 68.7 m², Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Lane, 6
$‍136,500
$‍1,987 per m2
3 rooms68.7 m213 of 18
David Mamuladze St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $77,000, 30.2 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍77,000
$‍2,550 per m2
1 room30.2 m22 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $79,000, 40 m², Tropical Garden
$‍79,000
$‍1,975 per m2
1 room40 m23 of 20
Mezghvauri street, 41b (Block B)
Chakvi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Tropical Garden
3-room apartment, from $172,000, 62 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍172,000
$‍2,774 per m2
3 rooms62 m217 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava St, 16 (Блок B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 63 m², Marine House
$‍135,000
$‍2,143 per m2
2 rooms63 m210 of 17
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 9 (Блок 2)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marine House
Studio, from $50,000, 29.7 m², Next Green
$‍50,000
$‍1,684 per m2
1 room29.7 m26 of 12
Israphil Jincharadze St, 3
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Next Green
Studio, from $68,000, 35 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍68,000
$‍1,943 per m2
1 room35 m214 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
4-room apartment, from $165,000, 115 m², null
$‍165,000
$‍1,435 per m2
4 rooms115 m211 of 13
Haidar Abashidze St, 57
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $210,000, 64 m², New Wave
$‍210,000
$‍3,281 per m2
3 rooms64 m218 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
Studio, from $61,000, 32 m², STEPS
$‍61,000
$‍1,906 per m2
1 room32 m212 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Studio, from $69,000, 32 m², STEPS
$‍69,000
$‍2,156 per m2
1 room32 m218 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
2-room apartment, from $58,000, 53 m², Dar Twins
$‍58,000
$‍1,094 per m2
2 rooms53 m23 of 20
Alexander Pushkin St, 13 (Dar Twins 1)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Dar Twins