Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Sergey

Sergey

Works: Batumi
Speaks: русский, ქართული, english
I will help you Buy/Sell/Rent/Rent residential and commercial real estate in Batumi. I will arrange a safe deal. I will advise you on taxes. I will assist you with international money transfers. Call me, I'll be happy to help!

Realtor properties

6 listings
3-room apartment, from $400,000, 131 m², null
$‍400,000
$‍3,053 per m2
3 rooms131 m23 of 5
Kote Marjanishvili St, 10
Batumi, Downtown
Yesterday, 08:20
Studio, from $98,000, 40 m², Batumi View
$‍98,000
$‍2,450 per m2
1 room40 m25 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
Yesterday, 08:20
Studio, from $85,000, 43 m², Marina Club
$‍85,000
$‍1,977 per m2
1 room43 m26 of 16
Lech and Maria Kachinski St, 17a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marina Club
Yesterday, 08:20
2-room apartment, from $89,000, 43 m², Geverse Batumi Complex
$‍89,000
$‍2,070 per m2
2 rooms43 m210 of 14
26 May Street, 52-56 (Block B)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Geverse Batumi Complex
5 days ago
Studio, from $57,500, 38 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍57,500
$‍1,513 per m2
1 room38 m26 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
5 days ago
Studio, from $103,000, 44 m², Batumi View
$‍103,000
$‍2,341 per m2
1 room44 m24 of 14
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
5 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026