Oleg Vladimirovich

Oleg Vladimirovich

Works: Batumi, Chakvi, Kobuleti, Shekvetili, Gonio
Speaks: русский, english, 中文
In my work, I am familiar with various types of real estate, including residential properties, commercial properties, land, and others. I have access to extensive databases and information about real estate, which allows me to provide information on prices, market trends, property characteristics and legal aspects of transactions. My superpower lies in my ability to analyze information quickly and provide accurate and relevant answers to customer questions. I can help you learn about available properties, assess their value, consider various factors that influence investment decisions, and offer advice on financing and choosing the right property. When it comes to approaching the client, I strive to be clear, patient and attentive to the client's needs. I am available to provide information and advice based on your specific requests and preferences. My goal is to ensure that you are satisfied with your real estate transaction and maximize the benefits.

Shekvetili
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$35 000
up to
up to
$20 200 000
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
1 200 m²
74 listings
16-room house, from $210,000, 500 m², null
$‍210,000
$‍420 per m2
500 m24 floors400 m2
ბათუმის შემოვლითი გზა, 1
Batumi
1-room apartment, from $58,000, 26 m², STEPS
$‍58,000
$‍2,231 per m2
1 room26 m216 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Studio, from $64,000, 28 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍64,000
$‍2,286 per m2
1 room28 m216 of 40
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
Stock, from $73,500, 532 m², null
$‍73,500
$‍138 per m2
Stock532 m21 of 1
Memed Abashidze St, 44
Batumi
3-room townhouse, from $176,000, 75 m², null
$‍176,000
$‍2,347 per m2
75 m22 floors
David Kakabadze St, 38
Batumi, Airport (district)
4-BR cottage, from $650,000, 145 m², null
$‍650,000
$‍4,483 per m2
145 m21 floor300 m2
David Kakabadze St, 38d
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-BR cottage, from $233,000, 176 m², null
$‍233,000
$‍1,324 per m2
176 m23 floors
Sturva St, 3
Chakvi
5-BR cottage, from $940,000, 410 m², null
$‍940,000
$‍2,293 per m2
410 m22 floors250 m2
Tsminda Nino St, 1
Batumi
7-room house, from $1,500,000, 1200 m², null
$‍1,500,000
$‍1,250 per m2
1 200 m23 floors3 000 m2
Гантиади, Хелвачаурский муниципалитет, Аджарская Автономная Республика, Грузия
Batumi
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 55.4 m², Aisi
$‍145,000
$‍2,617 per m2
2 rooms55.4 m223 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 54.5 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍115,000
$‍2,110 per m2
2 rooms54.5 m214 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $118,000, 68.3 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍118,000
$‍1,728 per m2
2 rooms68.3 m232 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $113,000, 68.3 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍113,000
$‍1,654 per m2
3 rooms68.3 m228 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $35,000, 31 m², Avenue by Orbi
$‍35,000
$‍1,129 per m2
1 room31 m28 of 32
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 26
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Avenue by Orbi
3-room apartment, from $189,000, 62.3 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍189,000
$‍3,034 per m2
3 rooms62.3 m220 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $43,000, 57.3 m², Angisa St, 56
$‍43,000
$‍750 per m2
2 rooms57.3 m22 of 12
Angisa St, 56
Batumi, Bagrationi
4-room apartment, from $128,750, 95 m², null
$‍128,750
$‍1,355 per m2
4 rooms95 m217 of 20
Angisa St, 15
Batumi, Airport (district)
6-BR cottage, from $450,001, 300 m², null
$‍450,001
$‍1,500 per m2
300 m22 floors1 800 m2
David Aghmashenebli St, 45
Batumi
7-room house, from $340,000, 340 m², null
$‍340,000
$‍1,000 per m2
340 m24 floors440 m2
Avgia St, 24
Batumi
4-BR cottage, from $280,000, 305 m², null
$‍280,000
$‍918 per m2
305 m22 floors300 m2
Avgia St, 46
Batumi