Lux Estate

Lux Estate

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
Real Estate Agency that helps you make the right decision. We combine experience, in-depth market knowledge, and a personalized approach to ensure that buying, selling, or renting is simple, secure, and effective. 📞 Phone: [phone hidden] 📞 Phone: [phone hidden] 📧 Email: Luxestatetbilisi@[link hidden] 📍 Location: Axis Business Center, 12 S. Tsintsadze St., Tbilisi, Georgia

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
Commercial real estate
2
3
4+
from
from
$110 000
up to
up to
$658 540
from
from
46 m²
up to
up to
197 m²
34 listings
Studio, from $156,000, 120 m², null
$‍156,000
$‍1,300 per m2
3 rooms120 m212 of 12
Gazapkhuli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $212,000, 101 m², Alpha Bagebi
$‍212,000
$‍2,099 per m2
3 rooms101 m24 of 11
Tskneti Highway, 41a
Tbilisi, Vake, Alpha Bagebi
5-room apartment, from $658,540, 173 m², Park Home Vake
$‍658,540
$‍3,807 per m2
5 rooms173 m29 of 11
Zura Avalishvili St, 12 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Home Vake
Studio, from $189,000, 65 m², m² Kazbegi 2
$‍189,000
$‍2,908 per m2
2 rooms65 m29 of 21
Alexander Kazbegi Ave, 15 (Block 4)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, m² Kazbegi 2
Studio, from $355,000, 129 m², m² Kazbegi 2
$‍355,000
$‍2,752 per m2
4 rooms129 m29 of 21
Alexander Kazbegi Ave, 15 (Block 4)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, m² Kazbegi 2
Studio, from $450,000, 87 m², Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 30
$‍450,000
$‍5,172 per m2
3 rooms87 m214 of 21
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 30
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $452,600, 146 m², null
$‍452,600
$‍3,100 per m2
4 rooms146 m23 of 12
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $128,000, 51 m², null
$‍128,000
$‍2,510 per m2
2 rooms51 m21 of 2
Vasil Barnov St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Studio, from $320,000, 130 m², Outlook Vake
$‍320,000
$‍2,462 per m2
3 rooms130 m217 of 20
Zura Avalishvili St, 8 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Vake, Outlook Vake
3-room apartment, from $476,140, 125 m², Park Home Vake
$‍476,140
$‍3,809 per m2
3 rooms125 m27 of 16
Zura Avalishvili St, 12 (Block C)
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Home Vake
Studio, from $173,000, 75 m², Green Budapest
$‍173,000
$‍2,307 per m2
2 rooms75 m218 of 21
Guram Panjikidze St, 22 (Green Budapest 1)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Green Budapest
Studio, from $162,000, 63.5 m², Axis Hippodrome
$‍162,000
$‍2,551 per m2
2 rooms63.5 m210 of 22
Givi Kartozia St, 2 (Block 3)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Axis Hippodrome
Studio, from $110,000, 46 m², Park Home Saburtalo
$‍110,000
$‍2,391 per m2
2 rooms46 m218 of 27
Gazapkhulis St, 4
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Home Saburtalo
Studio, from $450,000, 97.6 m², Irakli Abashidze St, 60
$‍450,000
$‍4,611 per m2
3 rooms97.6 m26 of 10
Irakli Abashidze St, 60
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $450,000, 102.6 m², Axis Chavchavadze 49
$‍450,000
$‍4,386 per m2
2 rooms102.6 m24 of 14
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 49d (Block 1)
Tbilisi, Vake, Axis Chavchavadze 49
Studio, from $420,000, 85 m², Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 30
$‍420,000
$‍4,941 per m2
2 rooms85 m23 of 21
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 30
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $245,000, 79 m², Vake Hills
$‍245,000
$‍3,101 per m2
2 rooms79 m26 of 12
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 82 (Block C)
Tbilisi, Vake, Vake Hills
Studio, from $155,000, 71 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍2,183 per m2
2 rooms71 m218 of 21
Konstantine Gamsakhurdia Ave, 80
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Commercial property, from $355,000, 132 m², null
$‍355,000
$‍2,689 per m2
132 m21 of 7
David Gamrekeli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $320,000, 130 m², null
$‍320,000
$‍2,462 per m2
3 rooms130 m217 of 21
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake