Богдан Догаев

Богдан Догаев

Works: Batumi
Speaks: русский, english, українська
•Real estate sales and rentals •Knowledge of the real estate market in Batumi •Real estate appraisal •Negotiating •Assistance in selecting investment projects •Knowledge of legal aspects of real estate transactions Contact information: [phone hidden] (WhatsApp, telegram, Viber)

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
1
2
3
from
from
$50 000
up to
up to
$225 000
from
from
33 m²
up to
up to
95 m²
23 listings
3-room apartment, from $175,000, 92 m², Real Palace
$‍175,000
$‍1,902 per m2
3 rooms92 m223 of 29
Niko Pirosmani St, 18d (Block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
3-room apartment, from $175,000, 60 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍175,000
$‍2,917 per m2
3 rooms60 m226 of 35
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍175,000
$‍2,917 per m2
3 rooms60 m227 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $88,000, 49 m², NBG Tower
$‍88,000
$‍1,796 per m2
2 rooms49 m214 of 28
Angisa 2nd Dead-end, 8
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Tower
3-room apartment, from $115,000, 57 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍115,000
$‍2,018 per m2
3 rooms57 m212 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 43 m², Horizons Elegance
$‍85,000
$‍1,977 per m2
2 rooms43 m225 of 32
Angisa 2nd Dead-end, 11
Batumi, Airport (district), Horizons Elegance
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 50 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,700 per m2
2 rooms50 m226 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $80,000, 60 m², Coordinat Batumi
$‍80,000
$‍1,333 per m2
3 rooms60 m213 of 13
Airport Highway, 73
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Coordinat Batumi
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 44 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍105,000
$‍2,386 per m2
2 rooms44 m228 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $225,000, 95 m², Mega City
$‍225,000
$‍2,368 per m2
3 rooms95 m210 of 36
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Mega City
3-room apartment, from $149,000, 75 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍149,000
$‍1,987 per m2
3 rooms75 m27 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 36 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍80,000
$‍2,222 per m2
2 rooms36 m225 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
3-room apartment, from $120,000, 53 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍120,000
$‍2,264 per m2
3 rooms53 m225 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
2-room apartment, from $200,000, 50 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍200,000
$‍4,000 per m2
2 rooms50 m222 of 45
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 39 m², Aisi
$‍75,000
$‍1,923 per m2
2 rooms39 m216 of 30
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 58 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍135,000
$‍2,328 per m2
3 rooms58 m225 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
3-room apartment, from $175,000, 95.5 m², Gumbati in Kheivani
$‍175,000
$‍1,832 per m2
3 rooms95.5 m214 of 22
Petre Bagrationi St, 129а (Block A)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Gumbati in Kheivani
2-room apartment, from $108,000, 52.4 m², Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Dead End, 10
$‍108,000
$‍2,061 per m2
2 rooms52.4 m214 of 15
Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Dead End, 10
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $185,000, 74 m², Intourist Residence
$‍185,000
$‍2,500 per m2
3 rooms74 m217 of 40
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
Studio, from $67,000, 35 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍67,000
$‍1,914 per m2
1 room35 m214 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi