Tamriko

Tamriko

Works: Tbilisi, Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
I will help you choose the right apartment!

Realtor properties

Property type
Apartment
House
City
Tbilisi
Batumi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$50 000
up to
up to
$655 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
550 m²
83 listings
5-room house, from $470,000, 210 m², null
$‍470,000
$‍2,238 per m2
210 m22 floors400 m2
მე-9 ქუჩა, მე-2 ჩიხი
Batumi
5-room house, from $395,000, 200 m², null
$‍395,000
$‍1,975 per m2
200 m22 floors600 m2
მე-9 ქუჩა, მე-2 ჩიხი
Batumi
5-room house, from $375,000, 225 m², null
$‍375,000
$‍1,667 per m2
225 m22 floors500 m2
მე-9 ქუჩა, მე-2 ჩიხი
Batumi
5-room house, from $405,000, 220 m², null
$‍405,000
$‍1,841 per m2
220 m22 floors3 m2
მე-9 ქუჩა, მე-2 ჩიხი
Batumi
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 49 m², null
$‍105,000
$‍2,143 per m2
2 rooms49 m210 of 15
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $88,000, 56 m², null
$‍88,000
$‍1,571 per m2
2 rooms56 m29 of 15
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 75 m², null
$‍125,000
$‍1,667 per m2
3 rooms75 m216 of 25
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St
Batumi, Airport (district)
4-room apartment, from $150,000, 75 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍2,000 per m2
4 rooms75 m211 of 15
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $132,000, 78 m², null
$‍132,000
$‍1,692 per m2
3 rooms78 m215 of 25
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $210,000, 90 m², null
$‍210,000
$‍2,333 per m2
2 rooms90 m222 of 25
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $56,000, 35 m², null
$‍56,000
$‍1,600 per m2
1 room35 m24 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $57,500, 35 m², null
$‍57,500
$‍1,643 per m2
1 room35 m26 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $59,500, 35 m², null
$‍59,500
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room35 m215 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $62,000, 37 m², null
$‍62,000
$‍1,676 per m2
1 room37 m218 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $82,000, 50 m², null
$‍82,000
$‍1,640 per m2
3 rooms50 m23 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $81,000, 50 m², null
$‍81,000
$‍1,620 per m2
2 rooms50 m28 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $83,000, 50 m², null
$‍83,000
$‍1,660 per m2
2 rooms50 m213 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $50,000, 30 m², null
$‍50,000
$‍1,667 per m2
1 room30 m25 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 78 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍1,667 per m2
3 rooms78 m26 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St
Batumi, Airport (district)
4-room apartment, from $190,000, 118 m², null
$‍190,000
$‍1,610 per m2
4 rooms118 m215 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St
Batumi, Airport (district)