Антон Киреев

Антон Киреев

Realtor of the agency Kireev Realty Batumi

Works: Batumi, Chakvi
Speaks: русский, english
I will help you find the best accommodation option, taking into account exactly your wishes when selecting accommodation. I always offer only proven apartment options.

Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$34 000
up to
up to
$840 000
from
from
29 m²
up to
up to
760 m²
34 listings
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 50 m², MJM Panorama
$‍80,000
$‍1,600 per m2
2 rooms50 m213 of 24
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 105
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, MJM Panorama
2-room apartment, from $47,000, 42 m², GWG Batumi
$‍47,000
$‍1,119 per m2
2 rooms42 m219 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
3-room apartment, from $109,000, 68 m², Dar Twins
$‍109,000
$‍1,603 per m2
3 rooms68 m25 of 20
Alexander Pushkin St, 13 (Dar Twins 1)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Dar Twins
2-room apartment, from $139,600, 57 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍139,600
$‍2,449 per m2
2 rooms57 m215 of 26
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
Studio, from $65,000, 30 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍65,000
$‍2,167 per m2
1 room30 m218 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
3-room apartment, from $188,500, 65 m², Parnavaz Mepe St, 150
$‍188,500
$‍2,900 per m2
3 rooms65 m213 of 13
Parnavaz Mepe St, 150
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 50 m², Parnavaz Mepe St, 150
$‍145,000
$‍2,900 per m2
2 rooms50 m213 of 13
Parnavaz Mepe St, 150
Batumi, Rustaveli
Commercial property, from $190,000, 78 m², null
$‍190,000
$‍2,436 per m2
78 m22 of 4
Revaz Komakhidze St
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $65,000, 35 m², Tropical Garden
$‍65,000
$‍1,857 per m2
1 room35 m216 of 20
Mezghvauri street, 41b (Block B)
Chakvi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Tropical Garden
3-room apartment, from $88,000, 67 m², null
$‍88,000
$‍1,313 per m2
3 rooms67 m213 of 15
David Aghmashenebeli St, 22g
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
4-room apartment, from $122,400, 102 m², Peter Chaikovski St, 64
$‍122,400
$‍1,200 per m2
4 rooms102 m24 of 12
Peter Chaikovski St, 64
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $82,000, 55 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍82,000
$‍1,491 per m2
2 rooms55 m216 of 25
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 54 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍80,000
$‍1,481 per m2
2 rooms54 m25 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
4-room apartment, from $270,000, 80 m², null
$‍270,000
$‍3,375 per m2
4 rooms80 m24 of 5
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 1/3
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $49,000, 35 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍49,000
$‍1,400 per m2
1 room35 m217 of 25
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 34 m², New Wave
$‍65,000
$‍1,912 per m2
2 rooms34 m217 of 25
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
3-room apartment, from $160,000, 106 m², null
$‍160,000
$‍1,509 per m2
3 rooms106 m22 of 18
Mikhail Lermontov St, 71/73
Batumi, Bagrationi
Commercial property, from $840,000, 760 m², null
$‍840,000
$‍1,105 per m2
760 m21 of 3
Airport Highway, 166
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $55,000, 42 m², Prime Residence
$‍55,000
$‍1,310 per m2
1 room42 m213 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 6а
Batumi, Airport (district), Prime Residence
Studio, from $62,000, 35 m², Komunna Tower
$‍62,000
$‍1,771 per m2
1 room35 m217 of 25
Angisa 3rd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), Komunna Tower