Elena

Elena

Realtor of the agency Maison Investments Batumi (MIB • ge)

Works: Batumi, Chakvi, Gonio, Shekvetili, Ureki

Shekvetili
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$33 500
up to
up to
$6 000 000
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
4 500 m²
473 listings
2-room apartment, from $88,000, 44 m², Palm Residence
$‍88,000
$‍2,000 per m2
2 rooms44 m210 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 15
Batumi, Airport (district), Palm Residence
2-room apartment, from $103,000, 53 m², White House
$‍103,000
$‍1,943 per m2
2 rooms53 m227 of 30
Angisa 1st Lane, 82
Batumi, Airport (district), White House
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 54 m², Ilia Chavchavadze St, 51-57
$‍105,000
$‍1,944 per m2
2 rooms54 m23 of 15
Ilia Chavchavadze St, 51-57
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $64,000, 33 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍64,000
$‍1,939 per m2
1 room33 m24 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
Studio, from $70,000, 36 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍70,000
$‍1,944 per m2
1 room36 m23 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $100,000, 43 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍100,000
$‍2,326 per m2
2 rooms43 m22 of 19
Batumi St, 16 (Block 13)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
Studio, from $84,000, 46 m², null
$‍84,000
$‍1,826 per m2
1 room46 m211 of 18
Tamar Mepe Ave, 14
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
2-room apartment, from $119,000, 64 m², Niko Pirosmani St, 1a
$‍119,000
$‍1,859 per m2
2 rooms64 m210 of 18
Niko Pirosmani St, 1a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $65,000, 32.2 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍65,000
$‍2,019 per m2
1 room32.2 m233 of 35
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $110,000, 32.05 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍110,000
$‍3,432 per m2
1 room32.05 m236 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
2-room apartment, from $72,000, 44.2 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍72,000
$‍1,629 per m2
2 rooms44.2 m210 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 52 m², Alley Palace
$‍65,000
$‍1,250 per m2
2 rooms52 m230 of 36
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alley Palace
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 53 m², Alley Palace
$‍65,000
$‍1,226 per m2
2 rooms53 m230 of 36
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alley Palace