Bina Batumi

Bina Batumi

Realtor of the agency Bina Ba2mi

Works: Batumi, Kutaisi, Tbilisi, Chakvi, Poti, Kobuleti, Gonio, Ureki, Kvariati, Shekvetili, Saguramo
Speaks: english, русский, ქართული
We are a small team of independent experts -Bina Ba2mi. We only sell what we would buy ourselves! We buy, sell and rent residential and commercial properties. We can also offer a large selection of land plots for any purpose! We have unique skills in negotiating and concluding profitable deals for our clients. Our team creates strategies that take into account the unique needs of each client, ensuring the best results. We are always ready to provide detailed information and practical advice to help our clients make the right decisions. We offer full support from finding a property to a successful deal, ensuring maximum comfort and confidence. Feel free to contact us to start moving towards your goals together!

Poti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$13 000
up to
up to
$8 000 000
from
from
13 m²
up to
up to
3 600 m²
340 listings
Studio, from $67,000, 36 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍67,000
$‍1,861 per m2
1 room36 m220 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Studio, from $65,000, 31 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍65,000
$‍2,097 per m2
1 room31 m218 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 62.9 m², Kolos
$‍70,000
$‍1,113 per m2
2 rooms62.9 m210 of 19
Megobroba St, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Kolos
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 44.1 m², STEPS
$‍80,000
$‍1,814 per m2
2 rooms44.1 m216 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
3-room apartment, from $71,000, 64.3 m², null
$‍71,000
$‍1,104 per m2
3 rooms64.3 m24 of 4
Alexander Griboedov St, 8
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $72,000, 36.2 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍72,000
$‍1,989 per m2
1 room36.2 m228 of 33
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $62,000, 30 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍62,000
$‍2,067 per m2
1 room30 m228 of 33
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $138,000, 55 m², Palm Residence
$‍138,000
$‍2,509 per m2
2 rooms55 m214 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 15
Batumi, Airport (district), Palm Residence
3-room apartment, from $200,000, 62.5 m², DS Vazha-Pshavela
$‍200,000
$‍3,200 per m2
3 rooms62.5 m25 of 11
Vazha-Pshavela St, 16
Batumi, Rustaveli, DS Vazha-Pshavela
4-room apartment, from $110,000, 70 m², Your Space
$‍110,000
$‍1,571 per m2
4 rooms70 m23 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 43 m², Horizons Elegance
$‍85,000
$‍1,977 per m2
2 rooms43 m225 of 32
Angisa 2nd Dead-end, 11
Batumi, Airport (district), Horizons Elegance
Studio, from $58,000, 36 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍58,000
$‍1,611 per m2
1 room36 m223 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $82,000, 44 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍82,000
$‍1,864 per m2
2 rooms44 m220 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Hotel, from $490,000, 670 m², null
$‍490,000
$‍731 per m2
Hotel670 m2
Djincharidze St, 123
Kobuleti
3-room apartment, from $158,000, 54 m², Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 116-118
$‍158,000
$‍2,926 per m2
3 rooms54 m211 of 11
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 116-118
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $102,000, 57.7 m², Alpha Heights
$‍102,000
$‍1,768 per m2
3 rooms57.7 m219 of 27
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
4-room apartment, from $192,000, 99 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍192,000
$‍1,939 per m2
4 rooms99 m217 of 18
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20 (Block 1)
Batumi, Rustaveli
4-room apartment, from $155,000, 93 m², Real Palace
$‍155,000
$‍1,667 per m2
4 rooms93 m223 of 29
Niko Pirosmani St, 18d (Block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
Studio, from $109,080, 40.4 m², Alliance Palace
$‍109,080
$‍2,700 per m2
1 room40.4 m231 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
Studio, from $97,050, 32.35 m², Alliance Palace
$‍97,050
$‍3,000 per m2
1 room32.35 m231 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace