Ana

Ana

Realtor of the agency Sisno Group

Works: Tbilisi, Saguramo
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english, العربية
With 7 years of practical experience in Tbilisi real estate market, I specialize in renting and selling apartments, offer expert guidance to local and international clients who want to invest whether it is a first time buyer, tenant looking for rental property, Or an investor looking for high-value real estate, I offer customized solutions for local market dynamics My multilingual skills in English, Georgian and Russian allow me to communicate effectively with a wide variety of clients and provide

Saguramo
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$66 000
up to
up to
$1 500 000
from
from
33 m²
up to
up to
581 m²
188 listings
4-room apartment, from $150,000, 91.8 m², Terrassa Ortachala
$‍150,000
$‍1,634 per m2
4 rooms91.8 m231 of 31
Arthur Leist St, 2
Tbilisi, Isani, Terrassa Ortachala
2-room apartment, from $194,000, 51 m², Tbilisi Gardens
$‍194,000
$‍3,804 per m2
2 rooms51 m220 of 31
Mikheil Asatiani St, 10 bldg 2 (Tower 2)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Tbilisi Gardens
3-room apartment, from $106,000, 72.2 m², null
$‍106,000
$‍1,468 per m2
3 rooms72.2 m26 of 13
Bezhan Kalandadze St, 13
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
3-room apartment, from $162,000, 78.5 m², Jiqia Residence
$‍162,000
$‍2,064 per m2
3 rooms78.5 m213 of 19
Anna Politkovskaya St, 4c (Block B)
Tbilisi, Vake, Jiqia Residence
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 70.5 m², Anna Politkovskaya St, 34
$‍145,000
$‍2,057 per m2
2 rooms70.5 m216 of 18
Anna Politkovskaya St, 34
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 88 m², Hualing Tbilisi Sea New City
$‍130,000
$‍1,477 per m2
3 rooms88 m210 of 22
Viktor Kupradze St, 72, 74
Tbilisi, Samgori, Hualing Tbilisi Sea New City
2-room apartment, from $66,000, 52.8 m², null
$‍66,000
$‍1,250 per m2
2 rooms52.8 m210 of 14
Vefkhistkaosani St, 26a
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $129,000, 54 m², House Uni
$‍129,000
$‍2,389 per m2
2 rooms54 m29 of 11
University St, 46/7 (Block 7)
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
3-room apartment, from $120,000, 64 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍1,875 per m2
3 rooms64 m218 of 19
Besarion Zhgenti St, 7
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $270,000, 130 m², null
$‍270,000
$‍2,077 per m2
4 rooms130 m27 of 12
Bezhan Kalandadze St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
5-room apartment, from $208,000, 134.35 m², Roof Development Isani
$‍208,000
$‍1,548 per m2
5 rooms134.35 m213 of 18
Richard Holbrooke St, 4
Tbilisi, Isani, Roof Development Isani
4-room apartment, from $161,000, 118 m², Green Diamond
$‍161,000
$‍1,364 per m2
4 rooms118 m26 of 11
Bob Walsh St, 34z (Block E2')
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Green Diamond
3-room apartment, from $117,000, 80 m², null
$‍117,000
$‍1,463 per m2
3 rooms80 m26 of 17
Paata Datuashvili St, 3
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 55 m², Mirian Mepe St, 89
$‍70,000
$‍1,273 per m2
2 rooms55 m23 of 13
Mirian Mepe St, 89 (Block 1)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $128,000, 56.91 m², null
$‍128,000
$‍2,249 per m2
2 rooms56.91 m22 of 6
Giorgi Shatberashvili Ravine, 5
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $73,000, 50.2 m², m² at Mirtskhulava
$‍73,000
$‍1,454 per m2
2 rooms50.2 m224 of 25
Alio Mirtskhulava St, 9-11 (Block 9)
Tbilisi, Didube, m² at Mirtskhulava
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 65.2 m², m² at Mirtskhulava
$‍90,000
$‍1,380 per m2
2 rooms65.2 m224 of 25
Alio Mirtskhulava St, 9-11 (Block 9)
Tbilisi, Didube, m² at Mirtskhulava
2-room apartment, from $150,000, 59.5 m², Greenhill Residence
$‍150,000
$‍2,521 per m2
2 rooms59.5 m27 of 9
Giorgi Danelia St, 4 (Greenhill Residence 3)
Tbilisi, Vake, Greenhill Residence
Studio, from $135,000, 96 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍1,406 per m2
4 rooms96 m28 of 8
გაბრიელ სალოსის IV, შესახვევი
Tbilisi, Isani
Studio, from $104,000, 59.25 m², Green Diamond
$‍104,000
$‍1,755 per m2
3 rooms59.25 m210 of 22
Bob Walsh St, 34z (Block E2')
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Green Diamond