Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Nikita

Nikita

Realtor of the agency Nikita.Smart.Invest

Works: Batumi, Gonio

Realtor properties

5 listings
Studio, from $30,960, 25.8 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍30,960
$‍1,200 per m2
1 room25.8 m24 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Batumi, Airport (district), Real Palace Blue
10 days ago
Studio, from $45,250, 36.2 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍45,250
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room36.2 m28 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Batumi, Airport (district), Real Palace Blue
10 days ago
Hotel, from $98,000, 30.25 m², Wyndham Residence Batumi
$‍98,000
$‍3,240 per m2
Hotel30.25 m22 of 25
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 56/1
Gonio, Wyndham Residence Batumi
10 days ago
2-room apartment, from $57,000, 50.5 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍57,000
$‍1,129 per m2
2 rooms50.5 m28 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
10 days ago
2-room apartment, from $140,000, 53.8 m², Next White
$‍140,000
$‍2,602 per m2
2 rooms53.8 m29 of 19
David Mamuladze St, 27
Batumi, Airport (district), Next White
10 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026