Maka

Maka

Realtor of the agency Golden House 🏠

Works: Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
I work with 7 years of experience in the real estate agency "GOLDEN HOUSE", which I have been the owner of since its foundation in 2018. I work with an experienced team. Contact us for any questions, Together with the team, our goal is to fully provide the client with comprehensive information on the desired object and to work with them in full compliance with the rules and the law. [phone hidden] WhatsApp, Viber, Telegram

Realtor properties

Property type
Apartment
Commercial real estate
1
2
3
from
from
$48 000
up to
up to
$530 000
from
from
33 m²
up to
up to
588 m²
16 listings
3-room apartment, from $70,000, 52 m², null
$‍70,000
$‍1,346 per m2
3 rooms52 m213 of 20
Tbel Abuseridze St, 42
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
3-room apartment, from $75,000, 53 m², Nev Tower
$‍75,000
$‍1,415 per m2
3 rooms53 m217 of 19
Angisa St, 20-22
Batumi, Airport (district), Nev Tower
3-room apartment, from $175,000, 75 m², Aisi
$‍175,000
$‍2,333 per m2
3 rooms75 m216 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
2-room apartment, from $79,000, 57 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍79,000
$‍1,386 per m2
2 rooms57 m25 of 16
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
2-room apartment, from $56,000, 47.33 m², DS Chavchavadze 2
$‍56,000
$‍1,183 per m2
2 rooms47.33 m218 of 32
Tbel Abuseridze St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, DS Chavchavadze 2
3-room apartment, from $175,000, 75 m², Aisi
$‍175,000
$‍2,333 per m2
3 rooms75 m216 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 56 m², Aisi
$‍125,000
$‍2,232 per m2
3 rooms56 m216 of 25
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
2-room apartment, from $77,000, 39 m², Aisi
$‍77,000
$‍1,974 per m2
2 rooms39 m28 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
Studio, from $145,000, 34 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍145,000
$‍4,265 per m2
1 room34 m217 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
3-room apartment, from $275,000, 67 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍275,000
$‍4,104 per m2
3 rooms67 m216 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
3-room apartment, from $120,000, 62 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍1,935 per m2
3 rooms62 m26 of 9
Vakhtang Gorgasali Dead End, 165
Batumi, Rustaveli
Commercial property, from $250,000, 144 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍1,736 per m2
144 m21 of 2
Zviad Gamsakhurdia St, 42
Batumi, Old City
2-room apartment, from $500,000, 74 m², Bellevue Residence Batumi
$‍500,000
$‍6,757 per m2
2 rooms74 m211 of 20
Shota Rustaveli St, 40 (Hilton Hotel)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Bellevue Residence Batumi
Commercial property, from $530,000, 588 m², Petre Bagrationi St, 11/28
$‍530,000
$‍901 per m2
588 m21 of 15
Petre Bagrationi St, 11/28
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $160,000, 64 m², null
$‍160,000
$‍2,500 per m2
3 rooms64 m22 of 3
General Giorgi Mazniashvili St, 6/15
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $48,000, 33 m², Orbi Sea Towers
$‍48,000
$‍1,455 per m2
1 room33 m25 of 23
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 15b (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Sea Towers