Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Alik

Alik

Works: Batumi

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
7 listings
Commercial property, from $450,000, 170 m², null
$‍450,000
$‍2,647 per m2
170 m21 of 5
General Giorgi Mazniashvili St, 26
Batumi, Old City
8 May 2026
Commercial property, from $1,920,000, 960 m², Mega City
$‍1,920,000
$‍2,000 per m2
960 m22 of 23
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Mega City
8 May 2026
4-room apartment, from $299,000, 118 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍299,000
$‍2,534 per m2
4 rooms118 m219 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block CD)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
7 May 2026
2-room apartment, from $74,500, 57 m², MJM Panorama
$‍74,500
$‍1,307 per m2
2 rooms57 m216 of 24
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 105
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, MJM Panorama
6 May 2026
1-room apartment, from $55,000, 40 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍55,000
$‍1,375 per m2
1 room40 m214 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
4 May 2026
2-room apartment, from $125,000, 53 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍125,000
$‍2,358 per m2
2 rooms53 m210 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block F)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
8 April 2026
Parking space, from $12,000, 25 m², David Aghmashenebeli St, 13
$‍12,000
$‍480 per m2
Parking space25 m2
David Aghmashenebeli St, 13
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
10 March 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026