Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Татьяна Жеребило

Татьяна Жеребило

Works: Batumi

Realtor properties

7 listings
Studio, from $109,000, 68.3 m², Modern Residence
$‍109,000
$‍1,596 per m2
3 rooms68.3 m214 of 16
Vazha-Pshavela St, 53 (Block 2)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Modern Residence
18 მაისის 2026
Studio, from $68,000, 33.1 m², New Wave
$‍68,000
$‍2,054 per m2
1 room33.1 m231 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
8 მაისის 2026
Studio, from $105,000, 43 m², Mardi Corner Yard
$‍105,000
$‍2,442 per m2
2 rooms43 m22 of 5
Stepane Zubalashvili St, 1
Batumi, Old City, Mardi Corner Yard
8 მაისის 2026
Studio, from $135,000, 57.5 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,348 per m2
2 rooms57.5 m217 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
8 მაისის 2026
Studio, from $85,000, 40 m², General Aslan Abashidze St, 10
$‍85,000
$‍2,125 per m2
2 rooms40 m213 of 15
General Aslan Abashidze St, 10
Batumi, Bagrationi
28 აპრილის 2026
Studio, from $115,000, 53 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍115,000
$‍2,170 per m2
2 rooms53 m210 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
8 აპრილის 2026
Studio, from $85,000, 40 m², STEPS
$‍85,000
$‍2,125 per m2
2 rooms40 m218 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
26 მარტის 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026