Ushangi Jijavadze

Ushangi Jijavadze

Works: Batumi, Kobuleti, Chakvi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
I'll tell you about the pros and cons of almost every building in Batumi. Ensuring a transparent and secure transaction. Any advice related to real estate is free of charge. Viber/Whats app [phone hidden]

Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$47 000
up to
up to
$750 000
from
from
30 m²
up to
up to
600 m²
22 listings
2-room apartment, from $120,000, 50 m², Dar Tower
$‍120,000
$‍2,400 per m2
2 rooms50 m26 of 35
Pirosmani St, 19 (Ramada Plaza)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $57,500, 35 m², Komunna Tower
$‍57,500
$‍1,643 per m2
2 rooms35 m228 of 29
Angisa 3rd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), Komunna Tower
3-room apartment, from $90,000, 55 m², Duo Towers
$‍90,000
$‍1,636 per m2
3 rooms55 m213 of 19
Fridon Khalvashi Ave, 20 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Duo Towers
3-room apartment, from $70,000, 45 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍70,000
$‍1,556 per m2
3 rooms45 m214 of 16
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20 (Block 1)
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $52,000, 35 m², Invest Batumi
$‍52,000
$‍1,486 per m2
1 room35 m214 of 20
Tamar Mepe Ave, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Invest Batumi
5-room house, from $270,000, 220 m², null
$‍270,000
$‍1,227 per m2
220 m22 floors500 m2
მე-5 ქუჩა
Batumi
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 70 m², Dream House
$‍135,000
$‍1,929 per m2
3 rooms70 m23 of 17
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 30
Batumi, Bagrationi, Dream House
Studio, from $53,000, 30 m², DS Chavchavadze
$‍53,000
$‍1,767 per m2
1 room30 m216 of 27
Tbel Abuseridze St, 5b
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, DS Chavchavadze
5-room house, from $750,000, 600 m², null
$‍750,000
$‍1,250 per m2
600 m23 floors
Tamar Mepe Ave, 77
Chakvi
5-room house, from $270,000, 216 m², null
$‍270,000
$‍1,250 per m2
216 m23 floors280 m2
Tsminda Nino St, 11
Batumi
Plot, from $130,000, null m², null
$‍130,000
640 m2
Svimon Kananeli St, 51b
Batumi
2-room apartment, from $53,800, 53 m², Dar Twins
$‍53,800
$‍1,015 per m2
2 rooms53 m23 of 20
Alexander Pushkin St, 13 (Dar Twins 1)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Dar Twins
Plot, from $70,000, null m², null
$‍70,000
532 m2
Memed Abashidze St, 46
Kobuleti
3-room apartment, from $99,500, 54 m², Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Lane, 6
$‍99,500
$‍1,843 per m2
3 rooms54 m217 of 18
Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Lane, 6
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $50,500, 31 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍50,500
$‍1,629 per m2
1 room31 m221 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
2-room apartment, from $47,000, 47 m², SMG Palace
$‍47,000
$‍1,000 per m2
2 rooms47 m23 of 13
Tamar Mepe Avenue, 48a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, SMG Palace
Plot, from $147,900, null m², null
$‍147,900
986 m2
Matata Motsikulis St
Batumi
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 55 m², Mardi Twins
$‍105,000
$‍1,909 per m2
3 rooms55 m212 of 15
Ekvtime Takaishvili St, 51-53 (Block 2)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Mardi Twins
5-room apartment, from $490,000, 157 m², Intourist Residence
$‍490,000
$‍3,121 per m2
5 rooms157 m236 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
3-room apartment, from $98,000, 65.25 m², David Mamuladze 1st Lane, 3
$‍98,000
$‍1,502 per m2
3 rooms65.25 m28 of 16
David Mamuladze 1st Lane, 3
Batumi, Airport (district)