Bakuriani
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$21 000
up to
up to
$999 999
from
from
18 m²
up to
up to
905 m²
40 listings
Plot, from $110,008, null m², null
$‍110,008
1 000 m2
Dighomi village
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $107,000, 69 m², Megobroba Jikia
$‍107,000
$‍1,551 per m2
3 rooms69 m210 of 12
Anna Politkovskaya St, 40a
Tbilisi, Vake, Megobroba Jikia
Studio, from $82,830, 44 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍82,830
$‍1,883 per m2
1 room44 m213 of 16
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
Plot, from $77,000, null m², null
$‍77,000
448 m2
Shindisi Lane
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Office, from $290,000, 640 m², Luarsab Andronikashvili St, 13
$‍290,000
$‍453 per m2
Office640 m25 of 5
Luarsab Andronikashvili St, 13
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $73,000, 51 m², Dighomi by Index
$‍73,000
$‍1,431 per m2
2 rooms51 m23 of 5
Christian Steven St, 24
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Dighomi by Index
Cafe, from $23,000, 180 m², Archi Isani
$‍23,000
$‍128 per m2
Cafe180 m21 of 24
Navtlughi St, 1 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Isani, Archi Isani
Studio, from $360,000, 112.27 m², null
$‍360,000
$‍3,207 per m2
4 rooms112.27 m25 of 6
Giorgi Shatberashvili 1st Lane
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $432,000, 127 m², Tbilisi Gardens
$‍432,000
$‍3,402 per m2
3 rooms127 m224 of 31
მიხეილ ასათიანის ქუჩა, Tower 1
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Tbilisi Gardens
Studio, from $164,000, 131.2 m², Az River
$‍164,000
$‍1,250 per m2
4 rooms131.2 m28 of 9
Arthur Laist St, 1
Tbilisi, Isani, Az River
Studio, from $123,000, 50 m², Archi Isani
$‍123,000
$‍2,460 per m2
2 rooms50 m220 of 29
Navtlughi St, 1 (Block E)
Tbilisi, Isani, Archi Isani
Studio, from $155,480, 119.6 m², null
$‍155,480
$‍1,300 per m2
4 rooms119.6 m26 of 11
Zarzmi St, 1
Tbilisi, Gldani
Studio, from $77,000, 67 m², null
$‍77,000
$‍1,149 per m2
3 rooms67 m24 of 5
Avchala St, 3
Tbilisi, Gldani
Studio, from $275,000, 81 m², Tbilisi Gardens
$‍275,000
$‍3,395 per m2
2 rooms81 m26 of 30
Mikheil Asatiani St, 10 bldg 1 (Tower 1)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Tbilisi Gardens
Studio, from $360,000, 171 m², Nino Zhvania St, 55
$‍360,000
$‍2,105 per m2
4 rooms171 m26 of 7
Nino Zhvania St, 55
Tbilisi, Vake
Office, from $152,000, 87 m², null
$‍152,000
$‍1,747 per m2
Office87 m23 of 5
Shalva Nutsubidze St, 86
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $210,000, 150 m², null
$‍210,000
$‍1,400 per m2
4 rooms150 m218 of 19
Beri Gabriel Salosi Square
Tbilisi, Isani
Studio, from $200,000, 125 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍1,600 per m2
4 rooms125 m25 of 14
Bakhtrioni St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room house, from $999,999, 905 m², null
$‍999,999
$‍1,105 per m2
905 m23 floors704 m2
Kaklebi St
Tbilisi, Vake
Plot, from $95,500, null m², null
$‍95,500
955 m2
Didveli St
Bakuriani