Александр Батуми

Александр Батуми

Realtor of the agency Smart Estate

Works: Batumi, Chakvi, Ureki, Gonio, Bakuriani, Tbilisi, Mtskheta
Head of a real estate agency. Smart Estate is a modern real estate agency in Batumi specializing in the sale, rental and management of residential and commercial properties. Key features of the agency: 1. Wide range of properties: It offers properties for both personal residence and investment: apartments, villas, commercial premises and land plots. 2. Individual approach: The agency's specialists take into account the needs of each client, selecting the best real estate options. 3. Expert assessment: It provides professional market analysis, profitability calculations and investment advice. 4. Legal support: Full verification of documents, registration of transactions and assistance in obtaining a residence permit. 5. After sales service: Property management services including renting, renovations and maintenance. The mission of the agency: To provide customers with reliable, profitable and transparent transactions in the real estate market in Batumi, strengthening confidence in the region as a promising place to live and invest. Why choose Smart Estate? A team of experienced agents with deep knowledge of the local market. Access to exclusive properties and offers. High level of service and customer trust. If you are planning to buy, rent or invest in Batumi, Smart Estate will become a reliable partner at every stage of the transaction.

Mtskheta
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$2 090
up to
up to
$1 200 000
from
from
17 m²
up to
up to
1 620 m²
209 listings
Studio, from $40,000, 30 m², Next Green
$‍40,000
$‍1,333 per m2
1 room30 m24 of 12
Israphil Jincharadze St, 3
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Next Green
Studio, from $26,900, 21 m², Tamar Mepe Ave, 22a
$‍26,900
$‍1,281 per m2
1 room21 m28 of 18
Tamar Mepe Ave, 22a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Studio, from $63,227, 34 m², Oval
$‍63,227
$‍1,860 per m2
1 room34 m214 of 34
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 9
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Oval
2-room apartment, from $106,836, 61.4 m², Oval
$‍106,836
$‍1,740 per m2
2 rooms61.4 m214 of 34
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 9
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Oval
Studio, from $47,500, 33.23 m², Intourist Residence
$‍47,500
$‍1,429 per m2
1 room33.23 m211 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
Studio, from $61,900, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍61,900
$‍1,934 per m2
1 room32 m27 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $33,000, 26 m², Accent
$‍33,000
$‍1,269 per m2
1 room26 m25 of 14
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 30 (Block B)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Accent
Plot, from $195,000, null m², null
$‍195,000
1 500 m2
Sturva St, 28
Chakvi
Studio, from $40,000, 40 m², null
$‍40,000
$‍1,000 per m2
1 room40 m24 of 9
Батумская, 12
Chakvi
2-room apartment, from $50,000, 45 m², Galileo Batumi
$‍50,000
$‍1,111 per m2
2 rooms45 m23 of 21
Petre Bagrationi St, 169 (Block B)
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Galileo Batumi
3-room apartment, from $117,000, 103.4 m², null
$‍117,000
$‍1,132 per m2
3 rooms103.4 m27 of 10
Alexander Pushkin St
Batumi, Bagrationi
Office, from $189,250, 75.7 m², Revaz Komakhidze St, 7
$‍189,250
$‍2,500 per m2
Office75.7 m2
Revaz Komakhidze St, 7
Batumi, Old City
2-room apartment, from $92,000, 47 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍92,000
$‍1,957 per m2
2 rooms47 m25 of 16
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20 (Block 1)
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $70,000, 26 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍70,000
$‍2,692 per m2
1 room26 m25 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $67,000, 29.5 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍67,000
$‍2,271 per m2
1 room29.5 m218 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
1-room apartment, from $61,900, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍61,900
$‍1,934 per m2
1 room32 m28 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $69,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍69,000
$‍2,156 per m2
1 room32 m28 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $113,500, 45 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍113,500
$‍2,522 per m2
2 rooms45 m24 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
1-room apartment, from $59,000, 30 m², Real Palace
$‍59,000
$‍1,967 per m2
1 room30 m217 of 17
Niko Pirosmani St, 18a (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 56 m², null
$‍105,000
$‍1,875 per m2
2 rooms56 m24 of 15
Petre Melikishvili St, 51
Batumi, Rustaveli