Olga Broker

Olga Broker

Works: Batumi, Gonio
Apartments for rent and sale in Batumi IF YOU DIDN'T FIND AN APARTMENT BASED ON YOUR COMMENTS, WRITE TO ME IN PM. WE WILL DISCUSS My telegram channel with a catalog of apartments [link hidden] All apartments are up to date, ready to move in WE WORK WITH APARTMENT OWNERS

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
City
Batumi
Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$25 000
up to
up to
$230 000
from
from
27 m²
up to
up to
108 m²
57 listings
1-room apartment, from $55,000, 33 m², NBG Tower
$‍55,000
$‍1,667 per m2
1 room33 m224 of 28
Angisa 2nd Dead-end, 8
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Tower
2-room apartment, from $64,000, 46 m², Smart House
$‍64,000
$‍1,391 per m2
2 rooms46 m25 of 15
Mikhail Lermontov St, 12
Batumi, Rustaveli, Smart House
1-room apartment, from $25,000, 31.1 m², New Boulevard
$‍25,000
$‍804 per m2
1 room31.1 m219 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 69 m², Your Space
$‍105,000
$‍1,522 per m2
3 rooms69 m28 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
1-room apartment, from $30,000, 33 m², null
$‍30,000
$‍909 per m2
1 room33 m218 of 25
Angisa 1st Lane, 21
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 54 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍105,000
$‍1,944 per m2
3 rooms54 m225 of 25
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
2-room apartment, from $95,000, 57 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍95,000
$‍1,667 per m2
2 rooms57 m220 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $230,000, 96 m², Your Space
$‍230,000
$‍2,396 per m2
3 rooms96 m23 of 25
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
3-room apartment, from $85,000, 47 m², Mega City
$‍85,000
$‍1,809 per m2
3 rooms47 m23 of 20
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Mega City
Studio, from $56,000, 27 m², Next Apartments
$‍56,000
$‍2,074 per m2
1 room27 m25 of 25
David Mamuladze St, 19
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Apartments
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 60 m², null
$‍105,000
$‍1,750 per m2
3 rooms60 m223 of 25
Petre Bagrationi St, 131
Batumi, Javakhishvili
2-room apartment, from $68,000, 37 m², Aisi
$‍68,000
$‍1,838 per m2
2 rooms37 m212 of 25
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65b (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
2-room apartment, from $87,000, 50 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍87,000
$‍1,740 per m2
2 rooms50 m220 of 25
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
1-room apartment, from $60,000, 39 m², Sunset
$‍60,000
$‍1,538 per m2
1 room39 m212 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
3-room apartment, from $78,000, 72 m², Portline by Gumbati
$‍78,000
$‍1,083 per m2
3 rooms72 m23 of 25
Tengiz Makatsaria St, 11
Batumi, Boni-Gorodok, Portline by Gumbati
4-room apartment, from $132,000, 88 m², DS Chavchavadze 2
$‍132,000
$‍1,500 per m2
4 rooms88 m27 of 35
Tbel Abuseridze St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, DS Chavchavadze 2
Studio, from $67,000, 44 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍67,000
$‍1,523 per m2
1 room44 m24 of 25
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
3-room apartment, from $210,000, 102 m², Subtropic City
$‍210,000
$‍2,059 per m2
3 rooms102 m24 of 25
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 1
Batumi, Rustaveli, Subtropic City
Studio, from $53,000, 34 m², Horizons Comfort
$‍53,000
$‍1,559 per m2
1 room34 m210 of 35
David Mamuladze St, 35
Batumi, Airport (district), Horizons Comfort
2-room apartment, from $58,000, 48 m², Portline by Gumbati
$‍58,000
$‍1,208 per m2
2 rooms48 m25 of 25
Tengiz Makatsaria St, 11
Batumi, Boni-Gorodok, Portline by Gumbati