Aliaksandr Arlou

Aliaksandr Arlou

Works: Tbilisi, Mtskheta
Speaks: русский, english, ქართული, українська, türkçe, العربية, deutsch, italiano, français, español, עברית
Website: arlou{dot}net Telegram for sale: ProdazhaKvartirTbilisi Telegram for rent: TbilisiArendaKvartiry Instagram: kvartiry{dot}tbilisi I'm Aliaksandr Arlou, owner of the "Territory" real estate agency. I help with purchasing residential, business, and investment properties in Georgia, Poland, Dubai, Moscow, and soon Italy. Selling finished projects for the construction of apartment buildings in Tbilisi 2.4M$-3.6M$ Vake, Saburtalo, Varketili. Who we are: - Real estate agency in Georgia. On the market since 2022. Dozens of reviews on Instagram. - Confidential. Simple. Long-term. - Over 50 current sale/long-term rental options in our database. - We offer cashback or a $1,000 discount when purchasing real estate through the agency. - Cash, mortgage, and cryptocurrency accepted. 📌Customized turnkey apartment search based on your needs from the agency's database and partner network.

Mtskheta
2
3
4+
from
from
$13 560
up to
up to
$2 085 000
from
from
16 m²
up to
up to
2 490 m²
86 listings
2-room apartment, from $164,985, 64.7 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍164,985
$‍2,550 per m2
2 rooms64.7 m23 of 7
Grigol Volski St, Villa Residence Resort
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
3-room apartment, from $155,000, 86 m², High Tower
$‍155,000
$‍1,802 per m2
3 rooms86 m22 of 9
Zurab and Teimuraz Zaldastanishvili St, 7
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, High Tower
3-room apartment, from $215,000, 92 m², null
$‍215,000
$‍2,337 per m2
3 rooms92 m28 of 19
Anna Politkovskaya St, 4
Tbilisi, Vake
7-room apartment, from $750,000, 229 m², Orion
$‍750,000
$‍3,275 per m2
7 rooms229 m221 of 24
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 49e
Tbilisi, Vake, Orion
3-room apartment, from $220,000, 82 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍2,683 per m2
3 rooms82 m22 of 7
Pavle Aslanidi St, 13
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Office, from $1,160,000, 416 m², AtHome39
$‍1,160,000
$‍2,788 per m2
Office416 m210 of 12
Universiteti St, 39
Tbilisi, Vake, AtHome39
3-room apartment, from $163,000, 78.8 m², null
$‍163,000
$‍2,069 per m2
3 rooms78.8 m25 of 11
Vazha Iverieli St, 32
Tbilisi, Isani
2-room apartment, from $139,000, 55 m², House Uni
$‍139,000
$‍2,527 per m2
2 rooms55 m28 of 11
University Street, 46/7 (Block 7)
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
5-room house, from $420,000, 400 m², null
$‍420,000
$‍1,050 per m2
400 m24 floors297 m2
Krtsanisi 1st Exit, 1
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
3-room apartment, from $300,000, 120 m², Sphera Bagebi
$‍300,000
$‍2,500 per m2
3 rooms120 m28 of 12
Tskneti Highway, 51
Tbilisi, Vake, Sphera Bagebi
2-room apartment, from $119,000, 66 m², Mindelis Diamond
$‍119,000
$‍1,803 per m2
2 rooms66 m23 of 12
Elizbar Mindeli Street, 7b
Tbilisi, Vake, Mindelis Diamond
3-room apartment, from $170,000, 96 m², Anna Politkovskaya St, 57
$‍170,000
$‍1,771 per m2
3 rooms96 m29 of 14
Anna Politkovskaya St, 57
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $78,000, 61.8 m², Monolith Green City
$‍78,000
$‍1,262 per m2
2 rooms61.8 m22 of 10
Nadikvari 3rd St, Блок G
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith Green City
2-room apartment, from $72,200, 38 m², Tbilisi Terrace
$‍72,200
$‍1,900 per m2
2 rooms38 m23 of 21
Agladze St, 1 (Block C3)
Tbilisi, Didube, Tbilisi Terrace
6-room apartment, from $520,000, 195 m², Vake Residence
$‍520,000
$‍2,667 per m2
6 rooms195 m28 of 29
Nikoloz Qipshidze St, 1
Tbilisi, Vake, Vake Residence
2-room apartment, from $125,000, 53 m², null
$‍125,000
$‍2,358 per m2
2 rooms53 m27 of 10
Gazapkhuli St, 25
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Hotel, from $2,085,000, 2490.71 m², null
$‍2,085,000
$‍837 per m2
Hotel2 490.71 m26 of 6
Tsminda Ketevan Dedoflis Ave, 88
Tbilisi, Isani
3-room apartment, from $206,700, 78 m², Vake Residence
$‍206,700
$‍2,650 per m2
3 rooms78 m21 of 23
Nikoloz Qipshidze St, 1
Tbilisi, Vake, Vake Residence
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 54.3 m², Panorama Varketili
$‍67,000
$‍1,234 per m2
2 rooms54.3 m29 of 10
Victor Kupradze St, 68
Tbilisi, Samgori, Panorama Varketili
2-room apartment, from $77,000, 58.9 m², Monolith Green City
$‍77,000
$‍1,307 per m2
2 rooms58.9 m26 of 12
Nadikvari 3rd St, Блок V1
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith Green City