Galina Dmitrieva

Galina Dmitrieva

Works: Batumi, Chakvi, Tbilisi, Gonio, Bakuriani, Manglisi, Telavi, Saguramo

Manglisi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$32 000
up to
up to
$4 500 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
3 000 m²
249 listings
3-BR cottage, from $400,000, 208.9 m², Villas in Schuchmann Wine Village
$‍400,000
$‍1,915 per m2
208.9 m22 floors
Kisiskhevi village, Schuchmann Wine Luxury Villas
Telavi, Villas in Schuchmann Wine Village
Studio, from $95,403, 38.94 m², Batumi View
$‍95,403
$‍2,450 per m2
1 room38.94 m210 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8b (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
3-room apartment, from $167,200, 74.8 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍167,200
$‍2,235 per m2
3 rooms74.8 m211 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block E)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 44 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍105,000
$‍2,386 per m2
2 rooms44 m22 of 19
Batumi St, 16 (Block 13)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
2-room apartment, from $65,220, 49.1 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍65,220
$‍1,328 per m2
2 rooms49.1 m28 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $136,000, 69 m², STEPS
$‍136,000
$‍1,971 per m2
3 rooms69 m28 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Studio, from $50,000, 32.2 m², The Parallel
$‍50,000
$‍1,553 per m2
1 room32.2 m221 of 35
Tbel Abuseridze St, 23 (Блок А), 944
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, The Parallel
2-room apartment, from $101,000, 49.5 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍101,000
$‍2,040 per m2
2 rooms49.5 m220 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
2-room apartment, from $98,500, 50.5 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍98,500
$‍1,950 per m2
2 rooms50.5 m25 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $92,800, 58 m², SMG Palace
$‍92,800
$‍1,600 per m2
2 rooms58 m29 of 13
Tamar Mepe Avenue, 48a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, SMG Palace
3-room penthouse, from $210,000, 125 m², TAGHI on Tchaikovsky
$‍210,000
$‍1,680 per m2
3 rooms125 m212 of 13
Peter Chaikovski St, 77/75
Batumi, Bagrationi, TAGHI on Tchaikovsky
2-room apartment, from $94,500, 57.6 m², Archi Nutsubidze 2
$‍94,500
$‍1,641 per m2
2 rooms57.6 m220 of 22
Konstantine Kapaneli St, 15 (Блок A), Т166
Tbilisi, Vake, Archi Nutsubidze 2
3-room apartment, from $170,000, 67.2 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍170,000
$‍2,530 per m2
3 rooms67.2 m29 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Блок A), 1036
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $60,000, 54.1 m², Well Home
$‍60,000
$‍1,109 per m2
2 rooms54.1 m26 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Batumi, Bagrationi, Well Home
3-room apartment, from $155,000, 63.9 m², Mardi Corner Yard
$‍155,000
$‍2,426 per m2
3 rooms63.9 m22 of 5
Stepane Zubalashvili St, 1, 1015
Batumi, Old City, Mardi Corner Yard
3-room apartment, from $155,000, 97.57 m², Roial Palas
$‍155,000
$‍1,589 per m2
3 rooms97.57 m25 of 8
Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 126, 1017
Batumi, Bagrationi, Roial Palas
1-room apartment, from $45,000, 36.3 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍45,000
$‍1,240 per m2
1 room36.3 m215 of 29
Angisa St, 95, 1014
Batumi, Airport (district), Real Palace Blue
Studio, from $75,000, 31 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍75,000
$‍2,419 per m2
1 room31 m26 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Блок C), 1013
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $70,000, 35 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍70,000
$‍2,000 per m2
1 room35 m29 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Блок E), 1011
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $75,000, 36.7 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍75,000
$‍2,044 per m2
1 room36.7 m26 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Блок C), 1012
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi