Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Realtor of the agency Friends Realty Batumi

Works: Batumi, Kutaisi, Chakvi, Kobuleti, Kvariati, Bakuriani, Gonio, Tbilisi, Shekvetili, Poti, Charnali, Saguramo, Ureki
Speaks: english, русский
Friends Realty helps you buy property in Batumi through assignment deals at prices lower than developers, sell any property, rent out, or find a rental! Did you know that, according to statistics, only 30% of developers deliver projects on time? Our team has been working in the Batumi real estate market for over 4 years. We have deep market knowledge and have thoroughly checked all developers for reliability and delays. Get a detailed presentation on the properties you're interested in today! Save your time and money!

Saguramo
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$15 000
up to
up to
$6 000 000
from
from
22 m²
up to
up to
3 224 m²
1 220 listings
1-room apartment, from $45,500, 31 m², null
$‍45,500
$‍1,468 per m2
1 room31 m211 of 15
Tamar Mepe Ave
Batumi, Tamar
Commercial property, from $350,000, 160 m², null
$‍350,000
$‍2,188 per m2
160 m21 of 3
сердце старого Батуми, около площади Пьяцца
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $59,000, 35 m², null
$‍59,000
$‍1,686 per m2
2 rooms35 m218 of 21
David Aghmashenebeli St, 1
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
3-room apartment, from $95,600, 73.5 m², null
$‍95,600
$‍1,301 per m2
3 rooms73.5 m26 of 7
Israpil Jincharadze St, 2b
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
2-room apartment, from $77,900, 45 m², null
$‍77,900
$‍1,731 per m2
2 rooms45 m222 of 25
Angisa St, 23
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $108,000, 70.2 m², null
$‍108,000
$‍1,538 per m2
3 rooms70.2 m210 of 19
Airport Highway, 25а
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $289,369, 69 m², null
$‍289,369
$‍4,194 per m2
3 rooms69 m28 of 10
Цихисдзири, пос. Букнари, Блок A
Kobuleti
3-room apartment, from $127,000, 88 m², null
$‍127,000
$‍1,443 per m2
3 rooms88 m26 of 10
Petre Bagrationi St, 156/158
Batumi, Bagrationi
1-room apartment, from $183,900, 107 m², null
$‍183,900
$‍1,719 per m2
1 room107 m213 of 18
Parnavaz Mepe St, 120
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 54 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍2,037 per m2
2 rooms54 m25 of 10
Ilia Chavchavadze St, 51
Batumi, Old City
3-room apartment, from $127,995, 85.33 m², Olympus Residence
$‍127,995
$‍1,500 per m2
Free layout85.33 m210 of 40
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 53 (Tower East)
Batumi, Airport (district), Olympus Residence
Plot, from $77,100, null m², null
$‍77,100
2 570 m2
Chavchavadze St
Kutaisi
2-room apartment, from $59,000, 47.3 m², Marina Club
$‍59,000
$‍1,247 per m2
Free layout47.3 m29 of 18
Lech and Maria Kachinski St, 19/1 (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marina Club
1-room apartment, from $69,000, 55 m², Marina Club
$‍69,000
$‍1,255 per m2
Free layout55 m215 of 18
Lech and Maria Kachinski St, 19/1 (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marina Club
2-room apartment, from $61,000, 58.8 m², Optima Residence
$‍61,000
$‍1,037 per m2
Free layout58.8 m26 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
1-room apartment, from $42,000, 40.09 m², Optima Residence
$‍42,000
$‍1,048 per m2
Free layout40.09 m28 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
2-room apartment, from $60,500, 65.91 m², Optima Residence
$‍60,500
$‍918 per m2
Free layout65.91 m25 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
3-room apartment, from $145,000, 62 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍145,000
$‍2,339 per m2
3 rooms62 m212 of 15
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
2-room apartment, from $62,900, 42 m², Invest Batumi
$‍62,900
$‍1,498 per m2
2 rooms42 m211 of 20
Tamar Mepe Ave, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Invest Batumi
1-room apartment, from $45,000, 44.97 m², Optima Residence
$‍45,000
$‍1,001 per m2
Free layout44.97 m211 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence