Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Realtor of the agency Friends Realty Batumi

Works: Batumi, Kutaisi, Chakvi, Kobuleti, Kvariati, Bakuriani, Gonio, Tbilisi, Shekvetili, Poti, Charnali, Saguramo, Ureki
Speaks: english, русский
Friends Realty helps you buy property in Batumi through assignment deals at prices lower than developers, sell any property, rent out, or find a rental! Did you know that, according to statistics, only 30% of developers deliver projects on time? Our team has been working in the Batumi real estate market for over 4 years. We have deep market knowledge and have thoroughly checked all developers for reliability and delays. Get a detailed presentation on the properties you're interested in today! Save your time and money!

Saguramo
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$15 000
up to
up to
$6 000 000
from
from
22 m²
up to
up to
3 224 m²
1 220 listings
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 54.5 m², Optima Residence
$‍65,000
$‍1,193 per m2
Free layout54.5 m23 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
Studio, from $36,000, 30.07 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍36,000
$‍1,197 per m2
1 room30.07 m25 of 15
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa
2-room apartment, from $41,480, 41.48 m², GWG Batumi
$‍41,480
$‍1,000 per m2
2 rooms41.48 m213 of 22
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
Studio, from $28,000, 32 m², null
$‍28,000
$‍875 per m2
1 room32 m218 of 22
Petre Bagrationi Dead End, 27
Batumi, Javakhishvili
2-room apartment, from $49,000, 42 m², GWG Batumi
$‍49,000
$‍1,167 per m2
2 rooms42 m214 of 24
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
3-room apartment, from $76,450, 69.5 m², Modern Ultra
$‍76,450
$‍1,100 per m2
3 rooms69.5 m27 of 25
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 48
Batumi, Bagrationi, Modern Ultra
1-room apartment, from $275,000, 121.4 m², Homeside Corner
$‍275,000
$‍2,265 per m2
1 room121.4 m25 of 22
Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 27
Batumi, Bagrationi, Homeside Corner
2-room apartment, from $173,420, 66.7 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍173,420
$‍2,600 per m2
2 rooms66.7 m229 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $173,420, 66.7 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍173,420
$‍2,600 per m2
2 rooms66.7 m230 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
1-room apartment, from $57,000, 35.86 m², Sunset
$‍57,000
$‍1,590 per m2
1 room35.86 m29 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
2-room apartment, from $63,000, 58.8 m², Optima Residence
$‍63,000
$‍1,071 per m2
Free layout58.8 m26 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
2-room apartment, from $141,000, 97 m², null
$‍141,000
$‍1,454 per m2
2 rooms97 m217 of 22
Niko Pirosmani St, 1
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $56,000, 30 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍56,000
$‍1,867 per m2
1 room30 m24 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 58 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍1,897 per m2
2 rooms58 m213 of 15
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 50
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $98,000, 50 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍98,000
$‍1,960 per m2
2 rooms50 m226 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $59,000, 33.1 m², Next Orange One
$‍59,000
$‍1,782 per m2
1 room33.1 m211 of 18
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
Studio, from $60,000, 38.67 m², Sunrise
$‍60,000
$‍1,552 per m2
1 room38.67 m26 of 21
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise
1-room apartment, from $37,000, 31 m², SMG Palace
$‍37,000
$‍1,194 per m2
1 room31 m24 of 13
Tamar Mepe Avenue, 48a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, SMG Palace
2-room apartment, from $83,000, 54 m², null
$‍83,000
$‍1,537 per m2
2 rooms54 m27 of 22
Angisa 2nd Dead End, 31
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $57,000, 32 m², Aqua Hotel & Apartments
$‍57,000
$‍1,781 per m2
1 room32 m213 of 22
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 23 (Block 1)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aqua Hotel & Apartments