Chakvi
1
2
3
from
from
$53 000
up to
up to
$235 000
from
from
33 m²
up to
up to
74 m²
17 listings
3-room apartment, from $115,000, 56 m², Homeside Batumi
$‍115,000
$‍2,054 per m2
3 rooms56 m217 of 17
Heydar Abashidze St, 60 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Homeside Batumi
3-room apartment, from $115,000, 56.4 m², Homeside Batumi
$‍115,000
$‍2,039 per m2
3 rooms56.4 m217 of 17
Heydar Abashidze St, 60 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Homeside Batumi
3-room apartment, from $145,000, 74 m², Orbi City
$‍145,000
$‍1,959 per m2
3 rooms74 m238 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block D2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
3-room apartment, from $139,000, 74 m², Orbi City
$‍139,000
$‍1,878 per m2
3 rooms74 m238 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block D2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $95,000, 64 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍95,000
$‍1,484 per m2
1 room64 m210 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
2-room apartment, from $235,000, 58 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍235,000
$‍4,052 per m2
2 rooms58 m215 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
3-room apartment, from $78,500, 65 m², Modern Residence
$‍78,500
$‍1,208 per m2
3 rooms65 m24 of 16
Vazha-Pshavela St, 53 (Block 2)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Modern Residence
2-room apartment, from $72,500, 45 m², Orbi City
$‍72,500
$‍1,611 per m2
2 rooms45 m236 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $53,000, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍53,000
$‍1,606 per m2
1 room33 m241 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $59,900, 63 m², GWG Batumi
$‍59,900
$‍951 per m2
2 rooms63 m220 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
2-room apartment, from $100,000, 42 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍100,000
$‍2,381 per m2
2 rooms42 m22 of 19
Batumi St, 16 (Block 13)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
3-room apartment, from $78,500, 65 m², Modern Residence
$‍78,500
$‍1,208 per m2
3 rooms65 m25 of 16
Vazha-Pshavela St, 53 (Block 2)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Modern Residence
2-room apartment, from $84,500, 53 m², Petre Bagrationi St, 130
$‍84,500
$‍1,594 per m2
2 rooms53 m216 of 19
Petre Bagrationi Lane, 130
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $83,000, 58 m², Alexander Pushkin St, 168 | Ivane Javakhishvili St, 28
$‍83,000
$‍1,431 per m2
2 rooms58 m27 of 17
Ivane Javakhishvili Street, 28
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $125,000, 57 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍125,000
$‍2,193 per m2
2 rooms57 m216 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
$‍83,000
$‍1,431 per m2
2 rooms58 m27 of 17
Ivane Javakhishvili Street, 28
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $215,000, 65 m², null
$‍215,000
$‍3,308 per m2
2 rooms65 m25 of 15
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 9
Batumi, Downtown