Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Gonio
1
2
from
from
$43 440
up to
up to
$142 000
from
from
28 m²
up to
up to
47 m²
9 listings
1-room apartment, from $59,900, 34.5 m², Navi
$‍59,900
$‍1,736 per m2
1 room34.5 m210 of 16
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 3rd Dead End, 22
Gonio, Navi
7 days ago
Studio, from $43,440, 36.2 m², Ande Metropolis
$‍43,440
$‍1,200 per m2
1 room36.2 m214 of 22
Zgvispiris St, Block A
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Metropolis
14 days ago
Studio, from $56,000, 28.3 m², Sunway Suites
$‍56,000
$‍1,979 per m2
1 room28.3 m25 of 14
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 21
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunway Suites
14 days ago
Studio, from $136,000, 29.5 m², Alliance Centropolis
$‍136,000
$‍4,610 per m2
1 room29.5 m234 of 48
Shota Rustaveli St, 52 (Block C)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Centropolis
14 days ago
Studio, from $142,000, 35.15 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍142,000
$‍4,040 per m2
1 room35.15 m233 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
23 days ago
Studio, from $95,000, 35.1 m², Solis Residence
$‍95,000
$‍2,707 per m2
1 room35.1 m223 of 26
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 61
Batumi, Airport (district), Solis Residence
35 days ago
Studio, from $74,000, 42.9 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍74,000
$‍1,725 per m2
1 room42.9 m26 of 19
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
41 days ago
Studio, from $74,000, 43.78 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍74,000
$‍1,690 per m2
1 room43.78 m215 of 19
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
41 days ago
2-room penthouse, from $77,900, 47.15 m², Sunset
$‍77,900
$‍1,652 per m2
2 rooms47.15 m212 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
75 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026