Alena Polynets

Alena Polynets

Works: Batumi, Charnali
Exclusive offers for sale and apartments for rent. I manage apartments for owners who have bought real estate in Batumi and are abroad in order to generate rental income, and I also help with sales.

Charnali
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$37 000
up to
up to
$765 000
from
from
34 m²
up to
up to
900 m²
17 listings
Studio, from $37,000, 37 m², Yhouse
$‍37,000
$‍1,000 per m2
1 room37 m216 of 24
Lado Gudiashvili St, 8/4
Batumi, Bagrationi, Yhouse
3-room apartment, from $76,000, 80 m², Yhouse
$‍76,000
$‍950 per m2
3 rooms80 m211 of 24
Lado Gudiashvili St, 8/4
Batumi, Bagrationi, Yhouse
2-room apartment, from $100,000, 53.5 m², null
$‍100,000
$‍1,869 per m2
2 rooms53.5 m29 of 12
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 4
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $61,750, 65 m², Yhouse
$‍61,750
$‍950 per m2
3 rooms65 m215 of 24
Lado Gudiashvili St, 8/4
Batumi, Bagrationi, Yhouse
3-room apartment, from $103,000, 71 m², Yalcin Star Residence
$‍103,000
$‍1,451 per m2
3 rooms71 m23 of 36
Niko Pirosmani St, 16a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Yalcin Star Residence
Studio, from $50,000, 34 m², Orbi City
$‍50,000
$‍1,471 per m2
1 room34 m222 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 50 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍90,000
$‍1,800 per m2
2 rooms50 m210 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
Commercial property, from $736,000, 320 m², Yhouse
$‍736,000
$‍2,300 per m2
320 m21 of 25
Lado Gudiashvili St, 8/4
Batumi, Bagrationi, Yhouse
3-room apartment, from $113,000, 57 m², Dar Tower
$‍113,000
$‍1,982 per m2
3 rooms57 m218 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
Commercial property, from $765,000, 900 m², Yhouse
$‍765,000
$‍850 per m2
900 m225 of 25
Lado Gudiashvili St, 8/4
Batumi, Bagrationi, Yhouse
3-room apartment, from $101,000, 69.4 m², Yalcin Star Residence
$‍101,000
$‍1,455 per m2
3 rooms69.4 m23 of 36
Niko Pirosmani St, 16a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Yalcin Star Residence
2-room apartment, from $73,500, 50 m², Yalcin Star Residence
$‍73,500
$‍1,470 per m2
2 rooms50 m23 of 36
Niko Pirosmani St, 16a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Yalcin Star Residence
Commercial property, from $238,000, 280 m², Yhouse
$‍238,000
$‍850 per m2
280 m225 of 25
Lado Gudiashvili St, 8/4
Batumi, Bagrationi, Yhouse
4-room apartment, from $330,000, 150 m², null
$‍330,000
$‍2,200 per m2
4 rooms150 m22 of 2
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 3
Batumi, Old City
Plot, from $199,500, null m², null
$‍199,500
2 100 m2
Zeda Charnali
Charnali
Plot, from $63,000, null m², null
$‍63,000
1 800 m2
Khelvachauri Municipality
Charnali
4-room apartment, from $220,000, 150 m², Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
$‍220,000
$‍1,467 per m2
4 rooms150 m220 of 24
Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
Batumi, Khimshiashvili