Magdalina SisnoGroup

Magdalina SisnoGroup

Realtor of the agency Sisno Group

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
With 6 years of hands-on experience in the Tbilisi real estate market, I specialize in renting and selling apartments, offering expert guidance to local and international clients looking to invest, relocate, or find their ideal home in Georgia. Whether you're a first-time buyer, a tenant searching for a rental property, or an investor seeking high-value real estate, I provide tailored solutions with an in-depth understanding of the local market dynamics. My multilingual skills in English, Georgian, and Russian enable me to effectively communicate with a diverse clientele, ensuring clear and efficient transactions.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
House
Commercial real estate
2
3
4+
from
from
$64 000
up to
up to
$8 000 000
from
from
10 m²
up to
up to
3 000 m²
179 listings
2-room apartment, from $150,000, 69 m², Monolith Green City
$‍150,000
$‍2,174 per m2
2 rooms69 m22 of 10
nadikvari St, Block 2D
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith Green City
Studio, from $158,000, 78.5 m², null
$‍158,000
$‍2,013 per m2
3 rooms78.5 m23 of 11
Tsqneti Highway, 23
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $300,000, 147.7 m², Demax Gagarin
$‍300,000
$‍2,031 per m2
4 rooms147.7 m29 of 11
Yuri Gagarin St, 19/2
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Demax Gagarin
Studio, from $163,500, 101 m², null
$‍163,500
$‍1,619 per m2
4 rooms101 m213 of 33
Arthur Leist St, 4
Tbilisi, Isani
2-room apartment, from $210,000, 51 m², Tbilisi Gardens
$‍210,000
$‍4,118 per m2
2 rooms51 m223 of 31
Mikheil Asatiani St, 10 bldg 2 (Tower 2)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Tbilisi Gardens
Studio, from $258,000, 81 m², Tbilisi Gardens
$‍258,000
$‍3,185 per m2
2 rooms81 m23 of 31
Mikheil Asatiani St, 10 bldg 2 (Tower 2)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Tbilisi Gardens
Office, from $8,000,000, 3000 m², null
$‍8,000,000
$‍2,667 per m2
Office3 000 m23 of 3
Pekini Ave, 42
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $98,500, 74.1 m², Tiplisi Tavdadebuli 3
$‍98,500
$‍1,329 per m2
3 rooms74.1 m25 of 11
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 35
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Tiplisi Tavdadebuli 3
2-room apartment, from $74,000, 52 m², null
$‍74,000
$‍1,423 per m2
2 rooms52 m26 of 11
David Aghmashenebeli Alley, 63
Tbilisi, Didube
Studio, from $127,000, 59 m², null
$‍127,000
$‍2,153 per m2
2 rooms59 m216 of 21
Zurab Anjaparidze St, 14
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $170,000, 60 m², null
$‍170,000
$‍2,833 per m2
2 rooms60 m216 of 18
Mikheil Tamarashvili Ave, 6
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $110,000, 58 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍1,897 per m2
2 rooms58 m211 of 13
Avto Varazi St
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $137,000, 86 m², null
$‍137,000
$‍1,593 per m2
3 rooms86 m29 of 14
Giorgi Nikoladze St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
2-room apartment, from $142,000, 55 m², House Uni
$‍142,000
$‍2,582 per m2
2 rooms55 m29 of 12
University St, 46/8 (Block 8)
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 51 m², House Uni
$‍135,000
$‍2,647 per m2
2 rooms51 m23 of 12
University St, Block 16
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 115 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍1,174 per m2
2 rooms115 m23 of 18
Nodar Akhalkatsi St
Tbilisi, Didube
4-room apartment, from $237,000, 100 m², null
$‍237,000
$‍2,370 per m2
4 rooms100 m26 of 13
Shalva Nutsubidze St, 129a
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $145,000, 60 m², Greenhill Residence
$‍145,000
$‍2,417 per m2
2 rooms60 m25 of 12
Universiteti St, 24 (Greenhill Residence 1.2)
Tbilisi, Vake, Greenhill Residence
5-room penthouse, from $900,000, 300 m², null
$‍900,000
$‍3,000 per m2
5 rooms300 m29 of 9
Giorgi Shatberashvili Ravine, 6
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $259,000, 81 m², Tbilisi Gardens
$‍259,000
$‍3,198 per m2
2 rooms81 m22 of 31
Mikheil Asatiani St, 10 bldg 2 (Tower 2)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Tbilisi Gardens