Татьяна

Татьяна

Works: Batumi
Professional real estate sales consultant. 18 years of experience, I have been living in Batumi for 5 years. One of the entities is a civil engineer, which makes it possible to give an objective assessment of the quality of buildings. The main direction is investment real estate. I accompany transactions, am responsible for the cleanliness of documents, and check everything personally. Links to my social media Networks: Facebook, personal profile [link hidden] There are several of my Facebook groups My channel [link hidden] si=L1zjouvojf0vhbim

Realtor properties

Property type
Apartment
House
Commercial real estate
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$53 500
up to
up to
$850 000
from
from
28 m²
up to
up to
600 m²
18 listings
5-BR cottage, from $850,000, 600 m², null
$‍850,000
$‍1,417 per m2
600 m23 floors900 m2
центральная
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 40 m², Intourist Residence
$‍85,000
$‍2,125 per m2
2 rooms40 m234 of 37
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 37 m², David Aghmashenebeli St, 13
$‍65,000
$‍1,757 per m2
2 rooms37 m28 of 8
David Aghmashenebeli St, 13
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
2-room apartment, from $184,000, 40 m², Orbi Continental
$‍184,000
$‍4,600 per m2
2 rooms40 m225 of 55
Shota Rustaveli St, 40a
Batumi, Rustaveli, Orbi Continental
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 48 m², Dar Tower
$‍105,000
$‍2,188 per m2
2 rooms48 m27 of 27
Pirosmani St, 19 (Ramada Plaza)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $145,750, 53 m², Batumi View
$‍145,750
$‍2,750 per m2
2 rooms53 m28 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8b (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
3-room apartment, from $162,000, 85 m², null
$‍162,000
$‍1,906 per m2
3 rooms85 m24 of 25
Mikhail Lermontov St, 57
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $66,000, 31 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍66,000
$‍2,129 per m2
1 room31 m220 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
2-room apartment, from $126,500, 50 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍126,500
$‍2,530 per m2
2 rooms50 m217 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
Studio, from $72,000, 38 m², STEPS
$‍72,000
$‍1,895 per m2
1 room38 m29 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2б
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
1-room apartment, from $64,500, 34 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍64,500
$‍1,897 per m2
1 room34 m215 of 28
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
Commercial property, from $384,300, 183 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍384,300
$‍2,100 per m2
183 m21 of 19
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
4-BR cottage, from $330,000, 300 m², null
$‍330,000
$‍1,100 per m2
300 m22 floors200 m2
симона каноннели, 9
Batumi
3-room apartment, from $144,000, 78 m², Orbi City
$‍144,000
$‍1,846 per m2
3 rooms78 m29 of 55
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 45 m², Orbi City
$‍75,000
$‍1,667 per m2
2 rooms45 m241 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7д (блок C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $64,500, 34 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍64,500
$‍1,897 per m2
1 room34 m215 of 28
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
Studio, from $53,500, 28 m², Orbi City
$‍53,500
$‍1,911 per m2
1 room28 m210 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block C2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 46 m², Orbi Sea Towers
$‍85,000
$‍1,848 per m2
2 rooms46 m223 of 32
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 15b (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Sea Towers