NaTia  from  TSURKAVA PROPERTY

NaTia from TSURKAVA PROPERTY

Realtor of the agency Tsurkava Property

Works: Batumi, Chakvi, Ureki, Kobuleti, Shekvetili

Shekvetili
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$28 000
up to
up to
$850 000
from
from
29 m²
up to
up to
600 m²
62 listings
Studio, from $56,000, 36 m², Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
$‍56,000
$‍1,556 per m2
1 room36 m215 of 24
Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $84,550, 89 m², Angisa 1st Lane, 21b
$‍84,550
$‍950 per m2
3 rooms89 m211 of 20
Angisa 1st Lane, 21b
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $68,000, 42 m², Complex Del Mar
$‍68,000
$‍1,619 per m2
2 rooms42 m25 of 11
Batumi St, 4 (Block A)
Chakvi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Complex Del Mar
Commercial property, from $150,000, 60 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍2,500 per m2
60 m21 of 2
Petre Melikishvili St, 45
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 64 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍1,797 per m2
2 rooms64 m211 of 17
Niko Pirosmani St, 1
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
5-room house, from $225,000, 318 m², null
$‍225,000
$‍708 per m2
318 m2318 floors
Ferie St
Batumi
5-room apartment, from $170,000, 166 m², Alexander Kazbegi St, 17-19
$‍170,000
$‍1,024 per m2
5 rooms166 m211 of 13
Alexander Kazbegi St, 17-19
Batumi, Rustaveli
5-room apartment, from $190,000, 88 m², Your Space
$‍190,000
$‍2,159 per m2
5 rooms88 m218 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
2-room apartment, from $78,000, 51 m², Modern House
$‍78,000
$‍1,529 per m2
2 rooms51 m25 of 12
Angisa St, 50
Batumi, Airport (district), Modern House
Studio, from $76,000, 30 m², Alliance Palace
$‍76,000
$‍2,533 per m2
1 room30 m220 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
2-BR cottage, from $60,000, 50 m², null
$‍60,000
$‍1,200 per m2
50 m22 floors128 m2
Ioane Lazi 1st Lane, 14
Batumi
2-room penthouse, from $62,000, 56 m², Besiki St, 29
$‍62,000
$‍1,107 per m2
2 rooms56 m23 of 12
Besiki St, 29
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $60,000, 48 m², null
$‍60,000
$‍1,250 per m2
2 rooms48 m212 of 35
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Plot, from $28,000, null m², null
$‍28,000
400 m2
15th St
Batumi
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 150 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍733 per m2
2 rooms150 m212 of 12
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 136/138
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $93,000, 59 m², Mikhail Lermontov St, 141
$‍93,000
$‍1,576 per m2
3 rooms59 m28 of 11
Mikhail Lermontov St, 141 (Block 1)
Batumi, Javakhishvili
1-room apartment, from $77,500, 33 m², Next White
$‍77,500
$‍2,348 per m2
1 room33 m216 of 19
David Mamuladze St, 27
Batumi, Airport (district), Next White
1-room apartment, from $77,500, 33 m², Next White
$‍77,500
$‍2,348 per m2
1 room33 m216 of 19
David Mamuladze St, 27
Batumi, Airport (district), Next White
Plot, from $50,000, null m², null
$‍50,000
500 m2
Magniteti St
Ureki
Studio, from $52,000, 36 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍52,000
$‍1,444 per m2
1 room36 m213 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi