Poti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$36 000
up to
up to
$1 054 500
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
430 m²
178 listings
2-room apartment, from $83,700, 54 m², Luxor Batumi
$‍83,700
$‍1,550 per m2
2 rooms54 m28 of 25
Ekvtime Takaishvili St, 58
Batumi, Bagrationi, Luxor Batumi
Studio, from $68,000, 35 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍68,000
$‍1,943 per m2
1 room35 m213 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 70 m², Royal Residence
$‍105,000
$‍1,500 per m2
3 rooms70 m215 of 20
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 5
Batumi, Airport (district), Royal Residence
2-room apartment, from $83,700, 54 m², Luxor Batumi
$‍83,700
$‍1,550 per m2
2 rooms54 m28 of 25
Ekvtime Takaishvili St, 58
Batumi, Bagrationi, Luxor Batumi
Studio, from $43,000, 32 m², Prime Residence
$‍43,000
$‍1,344 per m2
1 room32 m26 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 6a
Batumi, Airport (district), Prime Residence
Studio, from $65,000, 42 m², null
$‍65,000
$‍1,548 per m2
1 room42 m214 of 22
Niko Pirosmani St, 16
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 38 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍80,000
$‍2,105 per m2
2 rooms38 m225 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
2-room apartment, from $98,000, 58.1 m², Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 109-111
$‍98,000
$‍1,687 per m2
2 rooms58.1 m211 of 13
Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 109-111
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $43,000, 26.2 m², Gumbati in Kheivani
$‍43,000
$‍1,641 per m2
1 room26.2 m215 of 21
Petre Bagrationi St, 129а (Block A)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Gumbati in Kheivani
Plot, from $36,000, null m², null
$‍36,000
802 m2
Konstantine Leselidze St
Poti
2-room apartment, from $83,700, 54 m², Luxor Batumi
$‍83,700
$‍1,550 per m2
2 rooms54 m28 of 25
Ekvtime Takaishvili St, 58
Batumi, Bagrationi, Luxor Batumi
4-room apartment, from $142,000, 115 m², David Aghmashenebeli St, 3
$‍142,000
$‍1,235 per m2
4 rooms115 m216 of 18
David Aghmashenebeli St, 3
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 48 m², Sea Home Batumi
$‍85,000
$‍1,771 per m2
2 rooms48 m27 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8
Batumi, Airport (district), Sea Home Batumi
2-room apartment, from $95,000, 49 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍95,000
$‍1,939 per m2
2 rooms49 m221 of 24
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 56 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍105,000
$‍1,875 per m2
2 rooms56 m26 of 22
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
3-room apartment, from $140,000, 60 m², Dar Tower
$‍140,000
$‍2,333 per m2
3 rooms60 m231 of 35
Pirosmani St, 19 (Ramada Plaza)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 50 m², Dar Tower
$‍90,000
$‍1,800 per m2
2 rooms50 m215 of 30
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
1-room apartment, from $85,000, 47 m², null
$‍85,000
$‍1,809 per m2
1 room47 m210 of 18
Ilia Chavchavadze St, 5
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $83,000, 36 m², null
$‍83,000
$‍2,306 per m2
1 room36 m230 of 33
Petre Bagrationi St, 131
Batumi, Javakhishvili
2-room apartment, from $76,000, 52 m², null
$‍76,000
$‍1,462 per m2
2 rooms52 m210 of 15
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 50
Batumi, Bagrationi