Charnali
2
3
4+
from
from
$45 000
up to
up to
$675 000
from
from
41 m²
up to
up to
287 m²
16 listings
2-room apartment, from $55,000, 54 m², Galileo Batumi
$‍55,000
$‍1,019 per m2
2 rooms54 m211 of 21
Petre Bagrationi St, 169 (Block A)
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Galileo Batumi
4-room apartment, from $152,000, 152 m², DS Chavchavadze 2
$‍152,000
$‍1,000 per m2
4 rooms152 m229 of 30
Tbel Abuseridze St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, DS Chavchavadze 2
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 50 m², Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 156-158
$‍90,000
$‍1,800 per m2
2 rooms50 m22 of 18
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 156-158
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $64,000, 58.8 m², null
$‍64,000
$‍1,088 per m2
3 rooms58.8 m216 of 17
Adlia St, 16
Batumi, Airport (district)
Plot, from $350,000, null m², null
$‍350,000
2 270 m2
Chorokhi St
Charnali
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 96.6 m², Vox
$‍95,000
$‍983 per m2
3 rooms96.6 m23 of 27
David Kakabadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Vox
2-room apartment, from $60,000, 41 m², null
$‍60,000
$‍1,463 per m2
2 rooms41 m214 of 14
Galaktion Tabidze St, 52
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
3-room apartment, from $70,000, 81 m², Memed Kontselidze St, 5a
$‍70,000
$‍864 per m2
3 rooms81 m27 of 48
Концелидзе , 48
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Commercial property, from $650,000, 287 m², null
$‍650,000
$‍2,265 per m2
287 m21 of 4
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 9
Batumi, Old City
3-room apartment, from $85,200, 71 m², null
$‍85,200
$‍1,200 per m2
3 rooms71 m212 of 12
Ketevan Tsamebuli St, 34a
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
3-room apartment, from $75,000, 58 m², null
$‍75,000
$‍1,293 per m2
3 rooms58 m212 of 20
Angisa St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district)
Plot, from $145,000, null m², null
$‍145,000
967 m2
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 116
Ureki
Plot, from $45,000, null m², null
$‍45,000
2 300 m2
Makho Bridge
Batumi
Plot, from $675,000, null m², null
$‍675,000
2 500 m2
Airport Highway
Batumi, Airport (district)
Shop, from $100,000, 117 m², null
$‍100,000
$‍855 per m2
Shop117 m21 of 19
1-й поворот улицы Кетевана Цамебули
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
5-room townhouse, from $198,000, 220 m², null
$‍198,000
$‍900 per m2
220 m23 floors
Svimon Kananeli St
Gonio