Capital Nedvijimost

Capital Nedvijimost

Works: Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский
Real estate for sale in Batumi. Full support for transactions. Personal selection [phone hidden]

Realtor properties

Property type
Apartment
House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$31 500
up to
up to
$325 000
from
from
24 m²
up to
up to
300 m²
298 listings
2-room apartment, from $64,000, 48 m², null
$‍64,000
$‍1,333 per m2
2 rooms48 m23 of 9
Ketevan Tsamebuli 2nd Dead End, 43a
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 73 m², null
$‍105,000
$‍1,438 per m2
3 rooms73 m212 of 15
Iusup Kobaladze St, 15
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $63,000, 63 m², GWG Batumi
$‍63,000
$‍1,000 per m2
Free layout63 m220 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
2-room apartment, from $107,000, 48 m², Royal Residence
$‍107,000
$‍2,229 per m2
2 rooms48 m28 of 20
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 5
Batumi, Airport (district), Royal Residence
3-room apartment, from $175,000, 63 m², New Wave
$‍175,000
$‍2,778 per m2
3 rooms63 m218 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
2-room apartment, from $165,000, 62.4 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍165,000
$‍2,644 per m2
2 rooms62.4 m228 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 61 m², Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 109-111
$‍110,000
$‍1,803 per m2
3 rooms61 m213 of 13
Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 109-111
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $57,000, 35.5 m², null
$‍57,000
$‍1,606 per m2
1 room35.5 m210 of 25
Niko Pirosmani St, 16
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $118,000, 56.4 m², Real Palace
$‍118,000
$‍2,092 per m2
2 rooms56.4 m216 of 29
Niko Pirosmani St, 18c (Block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 43.7 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍90,000
$‍2,059 per m2
2 rooms43.7 m217 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Studio, from $52,000, 31 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍52,000
$‍1,677 per m2
1 room31 m221 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
1-room apartment, from $71,000, 26 m², null
$‍71,000
$‍2,731 per m2
1 room26 m26 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13b
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
4-room apartment, from $175,000, 125 m², Subtropic City
$‍175,000
$‍1,400 per m2
4 rooms125 m23 of 21
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 1
Batumi, Rustaveli, Subtropic City
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 54.3 m², Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
$‍90,000
$‍1,657 per m2
2 rooms54.3 m213 of 21
Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $69,000, 39.3 m², Dar Tower
$‍69,000
$‍1,756 per m2
1 room39.3 m221 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
3-room apartment, from $74,000, 51.4 m², null
$‍74,000
$‍1,440 per m2
3 rooms51.4 m26 of 10
Mikhail Lermontov St, 109
Batumi, Javakhishvili
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 42 m², null
$‍67,000
$‍1,595 per m2
2 rooms42 m23 of 21
Petre Bagrationi St, 161
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
2-room apartment, from $63,000, 36 m², null
$‍63,000
$‍1,750 per m2
2 rooms36 m23 of 21
Petre Bagrationi St, 161
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
Studio, from $69,000, 39.3 m², Dar Tower
$‍69,000
$‍1,756 per m2
1 room39.3 m221 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
Studio, from $58,000, 35.8 m², Sunset
$‍58,000
$‍1,620 per m2
1 room35.8 m27 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset