Svetlana Davidenko

Svetlana Davidenko

Works: Batumi

Realtor properties

Property type
Apartment
House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$37 500
up to
up to
$280 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
180 m²
111 listings
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 76 m², Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
$‍115,000
$‍1,513 per m2
2 rooms76 m211 of 23
Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 65 m², Guru Startap
$‍95,000
$‍1,462 per m2
3 rooms65 m215 of 18
Davit Mamuladze I lane, 4 (Block 2)
Batumi, Airport (district), Guru Startap
Studio, from $53,000, 30 m², Orbi Residence
$‍53,000
$‍1,767 per m2
1 room30 m218 of 35
Iusup Kobaladze St, 2
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Residence
2-room apartment, from $92,000, 60 m², Alpha Heights
$‍92,000
$‍1,533 per m2
2 rooms60 m24 of 32
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
3-room apartment, from $280,000, 105 m², Subtropic City
$‍280,000
$‍2,667 per m2
3 rooms105 m24 of 17
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 1
Batumi, Rustaveli, Subtropic City
Studio, from $59,000, 33 m², Rainbow
$‍59,000
$‍1,788 per m2
1 room33 m29 of 25
Adlia St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
Studio, from $59,000, 33.4 m², Next Orange One
$‍59,000
$‍1,766 per m2
1 room33.4 m210 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
3-room apartment, from $155,000, 60 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍155,000
$‍2,583 per m2
3 rooms60 m238 of 41
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $64,000, 34 m², Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Dead End, 10
$‍64,000
$‍1,882 per m2
1 room34 m219 of 32
Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Dead End, 10
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $97,000, 58 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍97,000
$‍1,672 per m2
2 rooms58 m214 of 17
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
Studio, from $63,000, 35 m², Caspian Aparthotel
$‍63,000
$‍1,800 per m2
1 room35 m212 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Caspian Aparthotel
2-room apartment, from $189,000, 70 m², null
$‍189,000
$‍2,700 per m2
2 rooms70 m23 of 8
David Kldiashvili St, 14
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 51 m², Orbi Plaza
$‍75,000
$‍1,471 per m2
2 rooms51 m212 of 20
Iusup Kobaladze St, 4
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Plaza
2-room apartment, from $55,000, 40 m², Batumi Residence
$‍55,000
$‍1,375 per m2
2 rooms40 m219 of 19
Davit Agmashenebeli St, 1 (Batumi Residence 1)
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Batumi Residence
3-room apartment, from $82,000, 66 m², Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Dead End, 10
$‍82,000
$‍1,242 per m2
3 rooms66 m24 of 18
Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Dead End, 10
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $111,000, 63 m², NBG Tower
$‍111,000
$‍1,762 per m2
3 rooms63 m216 of 22
Angisa 2nd Dead-end, 8
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Tower
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 42 m², Sunset
$‍80,000
$‍1,905 per m2
2 rooms42 m28 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
Studio, from $49,000, 33 m², Orbi Sea Towers
$‍49,000
$‍1,485 per m2
1 room33 m216 of 24
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 15g (Block G)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $103,000, 77 m², Haidar Abashidze St, 59
$‍103,000
$‍1,338 per m2
3 rooms77 m23 of 8
Haidar Abashidze St, 61
Batumi, Bagrationi
1-room apartment, from $59,000, 35 m², Gumbati in Kheivani
$‍59,000
$‍1,686 per m2
1 room35 m218 of 21
Petre Bagrationi St, 129а (Block A)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Gumbati in Kheivani