Rimesa

Rimesa

Realtor of the agency Rimesa Property

Works: Tbilisi, Tsavkisi
Speaks: türkçe, ქართული, русский, english
We specialize in renting and selling apartments and houses in Tbilisi. Our employees have signed more than 1200 contracts in various segments. The client is the main value of our company, so we do our best to ensure that our service is for you: professional, operational, comfortable. The highest evaluation of our work is your recommendation to RİMESA Real Estate real estate agency. The company's mission is to improve the quality of life of our clients.

Tsavkisi
2
3
4+
from
from
$100 000
up to
up to
$5 000 000
from
from
50 m²
up to
up to
3 000 m²
130 listings
Studio, from $350,000, 100 m², Archi Central Park
$‍350,000
$‍3,500 per m2
3 rooms100 m221 of 29
Mikheil Tamarashvili Ave, 13i
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Archi Central Park
Studio, from $160,000, 71.1 m², Richard Holbrooke St, 9a
$‍160,000
$‍2,250 per m2
2 rooms71.1 m23 of 19
Richard Holbrooke St, 9
Tbilisi, Isani
Studio, from $125,000, 57 m², Archi Isani
$‍125,000
$‍2,193 per m2
2 rooms57 m221 of 26
Navtlughi St, 1 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Isani, Archi Isani
Studio, from $185,000, 76 m², Green Budapest
$‍185,000
$‍2,434 per m2
2 rooms76 m218 of 23
Guram Panjikidze St, 22 (Green Budapest 4)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Green Budapest
Studio, from $750,000, 170 m², Lisi Green Town
$‍750,000
$‍4,412 per m2
4 rooms170 m23 of 6
Lisi St, 5 (Block B7)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Lisi Green Town
Studio, from $156,000, 62 m², Blox Krtsanisi
$‍156,000
$‍2,516 per m2
2 rooms62 m22 of 4
Krtsanisi St, 49 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Blox Krtsanisi
Studio, from $612,500, 174 m², null
$‍612,500
$‍3,520 per m2
4 rooms174 m25 of 9
Korneli Kekelidze St, 28/30
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Studio, from $550,000, 205 m², Domus Hippodrome 3
$‍550,000
$‍2,683 per m2
4 rooms205 m213 of 24
Mikheil Tamarashvili St, 13g
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Domus Hippodrome 3
Studio, from $577,000, 183.3 m², null
$‍577,000
$‍3,148 per m2
5 rooms183.3 m24 of 4
Lisi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $750,000, 192.44 m², Axis In Chavchavadze 75
$‍750,000
$‍3,897 per m2
4 rooms192.44 m216 of 17
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 75 bldg 2
Tbilisi, Vake, Axis In Chavchavadze 75
4-room apartment, from $455,000, 170 m², null
$‍455,000
$‍2,676 per m2
4 rooms170 m23 of 6
Lisi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
6-room apartment, from $1,300,000, 340 m², Irakli Abashidze St, 70
$‍1,300,000
$‍3,824 per m2
6 rooms340 m217 of 32
Irakli Abashidze St, 70
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $345,000, 103 m², Orexus Tower
$‍345,000
$‍3,350 per m2
3 rooms103 m211 of 25
Paul Aslanidi St, 12
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Orexus Tower
Studio, from $197,000, 51 m², Tbilisi Gardens
$‍197,000
$‍3,863 per m2
2 rooms51 m24 of 31
Mikheil Asatiani St, 10 bldg 2 (Tower 2)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Tbilisi Gardens
Studio, from $185,000, 76 m², Green Budapest
$‍185,000
$‍2,434 per m2
2 rooms76 m218 of 25
Guram Panjikidze St, 22 (Green Budapest 2)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Green Budapest
3-room apartment, from $200,175, 117.75 m², null
$‍200,175
$‍1,700 per m2
3 rooms117.75 m210 of 10
Sulkhan Tsintsadze St, 59
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $225,000, 65 m², Park Home Vake
$‍225,000
$‍3,462 per m2
2 rooms65 m29 of 11
Zura Avalishvili St, 12 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Home Vake
Studio, from $305,000, 110 m², null
$‍305,000
$‍2,773 per m2
3 rooms110 m21 of 6
Amaghleba St, 12
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
3-room apartment, from $240,000, 100 m², Krtsanisi Grande
$‍240,000
$‍2,400 per m2
3 rooms100 m24 of 6
Krtsanisi 2nd Lane, 35 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Grande
5-room penthouse, from $490,000, 410 m², null
$‍490,000
$‍1,195 per m2
5 rooms410 m28 of 8
Otar Oniashvili St, 29
Tbilisi, Saburtalo