Keti Nikolava

Keti Nikolava

Realtor of the agency Realtor • ge

Works: Tbilisi
Hi! I’m Keti, a sales manager with over seven years of experience at [link hidden] one of the most respected real estate companies in Georgia. Specializing in property sales across Vake, Old Tbilisi, and Saburtalo, my goal is simple – to find you the perfect home quickly and efficiently. Whether you’re looking to buy or rent, I can often help you find the right place within just three days. Ready to make your move? Give me a call today, and let’s get started on finding your ideal property!

Realtor properties

Property type
Apartment
House
Commercial real estate
2
3
4+
from
from
$120 000
up to
up to
$2 500 000
from
from
46 m²
up to
up to
1 860 m²
21 listings
3-room apartment, from $395,000, 148 m², null
$‍395,000
$‍2,669 per m2
3 rooms148 m22 of 7
Lisi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room house, from $370,000, 266 m², null
$‍370,000
$‍1,391 per m2
266 m24 floors145 m2
Zaza Panaskertel-Tsitsishvili St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $320,000, 175 m², null
$‍320,000
$‍1,829 per m2
4 rooms175 m24 of 4
Ortatchala St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
5-room house, from $350,000, 260 m², null
$‍350,000
$‍1,346 per m2
260 m22 floors255 m2
Zurab Kvlividze St, 56/11
Tbilisi, Chugureti
3-room apartment, from $535,000, 165 m², null
$‍535,000
$‍3,242 per m2
3 rooms165 m22 of 3
Betlemi St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Hotel, from $710,000, 520 m², null
$‍710,000
$‍1,365 per m2
Hotel520 m25 of 5
Ioseb Grishashvili St, 45
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
5-room apartment, from $480,000, 260 m², null
$‍480,000
$‍1,846 per m2
5 rooms260 m23 of 3
David Aghmashenebeli Ave
Tbilisi, Didube
Studio, from $120,000, 56 m², Archi Saburtalo
$‍120,000
$‍2,143 per m2
2 rooms56 m22 of 14
Anna Politkovskaya St
Tbilisi, Vake, Archi Saburtalo
Studio, from $256,000, 160 m², null
$‍256,000
$‍1,600 per m2
3 rooms160 m28 of 14
Giorgi Danelia St
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $275,000, 105 m², null
$‍275,000
$‍2,619 per m2
3 rooms105 m218 of 37
Vazha-Pshavela's 1st Lane
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $127,000, 80 m², null
$‍127,000
$‍1,588 per m2
3 rooms80 m28 of 8
Vaso Godziashvili St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $165,000, 63 m², null
$‍165,000
$‍2,619 per m2
2 rooms63 m210 of 21
Givi Kartozia St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room apartment, from $580,000, 268 m², null
$‍580,000
$‍2,164 per m2
5 rooms268 m211 of 12
Vasil Barnov St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
4-room apartment, from $210,000, 157 m², Aqvsenti Megrelidze St, 18a, 18b
$‍210,000
$‍1,338 per m2
4 rooms157 m21 of 5
Avksenti Megrelidze St,
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room house, from $450,000, 500 m², null
$‍450,000
$‍900 per m2
500 m23 floors412 m2
Guram Rcheulishvili St, 27
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Studio, from $145,000, 67 m², null
$‍145,000
$‍2,164 per m2
2 rooms67 m217 of 18
Anna Politkovskaya St
Tbilisi, Vake
Office, from $2,500,000, 1860 m², null
$‍2,500,000
$‍1,344 per m2
Office1 860 m23 of 3
Tsatskhvebi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $173,000, 46 m², null
$‍173,000
$‍3,761 per m2
2 rooms46 m24 of 12
Kobuleti St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $290,000, 125 m², null
$‍290,000
$‍2,320 per m2
4 rooms125 m213 of 22
Givi Kartozia St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $425,000, 174 m², null
$‍425,000
$‍2,443 per m2
4 rooms174 m28 of 22
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake