Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Daily rental
5 listings
Studio, from $47,000, 30 m², null
$‍47,000
$‍1,567 per m2
1 room30 m243 of 46
Sherif Khimshiashvili St
Batumi, Airport (district)
19 May 2026
2-room apartment, from $106,000, 41 m², Colorit Palace
$‍106,000
$‍2,585 per m2
2 rooms41 m24 of 10
David Kldiashvili St, 11
Batumi, Rustaveli, Colorit Palace
18 May 2026
3-room apartment, from $530,000, 220 m², null
$‍530,000
$‍2,409 per m2
3 rooms220 m24 of 4
ул..коте марджанишвили , 6
Batumi, Rustaveli
17 May 2026
3-room apartment, from $350,000, 130 m², null
$‍350,000
$‍2,692 per m2
3 rooms130 m23 of 4
Kote Marjanishvili St, 10
Batumi, Downtown
16 May 2026
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 65 m², Parnavaz Mepe St, 98
$‍145,000
$‍2,231 per m2
2 rooms65 m27 of 22
Parnavaz Mepe St, 98-100-102
Batumi, Rustaveli
4 May 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026