Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$34 500
up to
up to
$1 500 000
from
from
24 m²
up to
up to
853 m²
282 listings
2-room apartment, from $103,000, 43 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍103,000
$‍2,395 per m2
2 rooms43 m228 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $39,900, 24 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍39,900
$‍1,663 per m2
1 room24 m216 of 26
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
Studio, from $37,000, 41 m², Optima Residence
$‍37,000
$‍902 per m2
1 room41 m22 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
Studio, from $68,000, 37 m², Dar Tower
$‍68,000
$‍1,838 per m2
1 room37 m230 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $92,000, 47 m², null
$‍92,000
$‍1,957 per m2
2 rooms47 m25 of 20
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 19/20-23/25
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $83,000, 48 m², Gumbati in Kheivani
$‍83,000
$‍1,729 per m2
2 rooms48 m210 of 21
Petre Bagrationi St, 129а (Block A)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Gumbati in Kheivani
2-room apartment, from $83,000, 50 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍83,000
$‍1,660 per m2
2 rooms50 m220 of 26
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
2-room apartment, from $76,000, 37 m², Aisi
$‍76,000
$‍2,054 per m2
2 rooms37 m216 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 60 m², Dream House
$‍105,000
$‍1,750 per m2
3 rooms60 m212 of 17
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 30
Batumi, Bagrationi, Dream House
Studio, from $50,000, 25 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍50,000
$‍2,000 per m2
1 room25 m25 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
3-room apartment, from $220,000, 95 m², Mega City
$‍220,000
$‍2,316 per m2
3 rooms95 m220 of 23
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Mega City
Studio, from $60,000, 31 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍60,000
$‍1,935 per m2
1 room31 m23 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block E)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $41,000, 25 m², Orbi Plaza
$‍41,000
$‍1,640 per m2
1 room25 m25 of 22
Iusup Kobaladze St, 4
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Plaza
5-room apartment, from $180,000, 133 m², Galaction Tabidze St, 56
$‍180,000
$‍1,353 per m2
5 rooms133 m26 of 15
Galaktion Tabidze St, 56
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
Studio, from $67,000, 31 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍67,000
$‍2,161 per m2
1 room31 m222 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 44 m², Ande Tower
$‍67,000
$‍1,523 per m2
2 rooms44 m24 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 10l
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower
3-room apartment, from $190,000, 64 m², New Wave
$‍190,000
$‍2,969 per m2
3 rooms64 m226 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
Studio, from $62,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍62,000
$‍1,938 per m2
1 room32 m212 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $107,000, 44 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍107,000
$‍2,432 per m2
2 rooms44 m233 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
4-room townhouse, from $290,000, 118 m², null
$‍290,000
$‍2,458 per m2
118 m23 floors
David Kakabadze St, 60
Batumi, Airport (district)