Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$44 500
up to
up to
$370 000
from
from
36 m²
up to
up to
440 m²
25 listings
4-room townhouse, from $210,000, 225.48 m², null
$‍210,000
$‍931 per m2
225.48 m23 floors
Apsarosi 1st Lane
Batumi
2-room apartment, from $53,000, 45 m², null
$‍53,000
$‍1,178 per m2
2 rooms45 m22 of 14
Angisa 1st Lane, 23
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $120,000, 55.6 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍120,000
$‍2,158 per m2
2 rooms55.6 m211 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block E)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 69 m², Zurab Gorgiladze St, 96
$‍125,000
$‍1,812 per m2
3 rooms69 m219 of 22
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 96
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 60 m², null
$‍95,000
$‍1,583 per m2
3 rooms60 m22 of 9
Alexander Griboedov St, 32
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $96,000, 65 m², New Bat Group
$‍96,000
$‍1,477 per m2
3 rooms65 m26 of 17
Alexander Pushkin St, 162
Batumi, Bagrationi, New Bat Group
3-room apartment, from $190,000, 73 m², Intourist Residence
$‍190,000
$‍2,603 per m2
3 rooms73 m211 of 37
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
2-room apartment, from $79,500, 42.5 m², Orbi Sea Towers
$‍79,500
$‍1,871 per m2
2 rooms42.5 m25 of 27
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 15g (Block G)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 45 m², RUM
$‍85,000
$‍1,889 per m2
2 rooms45 m28 of 14
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 25
Batumi, Airport (district), RUM
3-room apartment, from $113,000, 57 m², Dar Tower
$‍113,000
$‍1,982 per m2
3 rooms57 m218 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 50 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍2,600 per m2
2 rooms50 m22 of 8
Shota Rustaveli St, 22
Batumi, Old City
5-room townhouse, from $234,000, 195 m², null
$‍234,000
$‍1,200 per m2
195 m23 floors
Airport Highway
Batumi, Airport (district)
Plot, from $204,000, null m², null
$‍204,000
3 400 m2
Sturva St, 5
Chakvi
2-room apartment, from $82,000, 42 m², Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
$‍82,000
$‍1,952 per m2
2 rooms42 m216 of 22
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Plot, from $120,000, null m², null
$‍120,000
1 380 m2
შალე სარფი მოლენი / Shale Sarpi Moleni
Batumi
Plot, from $190,000, null m², null
$‍190,000
1 900 m2
Markoz Achareli 3rd Lane, 29
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Plot, from $190,000, null m², null
$‍190,000
1 900 m2
Markoz Achareli 3rd Lane, 10
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 47 m², Alliance Palace
$‍145,000
$‍3,085 per m2
2 rooms47 m223 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
Studio, from $44,500, 36.7 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍44,500
$‍1,213 per m2
1 room36.7 m211 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa
Plot, from $312,000, null m², null
$‍312,000
3 900 m2
Chakvi St
Chakvi