Kutaisi
2
3
4+
from
from
$75 000
up to
up to
$13 548 000
from
from
42 m²
up to
up to
9 617 m²
48 listings
5-room house, from $980,000, 800 m², null
$‍980,000
$‍1,225 per m2
800 m22 floors1 700 m2
Magnolii 2nd Lane
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 65.1 m², RiverFront Residence
$‍75,000
$‍1,152 per m2
2 rooms65.1 m226 of 29
Nadira Khosharauli St, 29 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Didube, RiverFront Residence
4-room apartment, from $300,000, 230 m², Green Diamond
$‍300,000
$‍1,304 per m2
4 rooms230 m220 of 22
Bob Walsh St, 34z (Block E2')
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Green Diamond
3-room apartment, from $235,000, 96 m², null
$‍235,000
$‍2,448 per m2
3 rooms96 m28 of 10
Nino Zhvania St
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $159,000, 87 m², m³ Saburtalo
$‍159,000
$‍1,828 per m2
3 rooms87 m21 of 11
Marshal Gelovani Ave, Block 14
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, m³ Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $230,000, 100 m², null
$‍230,000
$‍2,300 per m2
4 rooms100 m22 of 3
Vukol Beridze St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 42.9 m², Apart Bukhaidze
$‍135,000
$‍3,147 per m2
2 rooms42.9 m25 of 6
Paliko Kintraia St, 6a
Tbilisi, Chugureti, Apart Bukhaidze
Commercial property, from $12,000,000, 4414.36 m², null
$‍12,000,000
$‍2,718 per m2
4 414.36 m24 of 4
Lubliana 2nd Dead End
Tbilisi, Didube
3-room apartment, from $211,600, 92 m², Vake Parkside Residence
$‍211,600
$‍2,300 per m2
3 rooms92 m223 of 25
Nikoloz Qipshidze St, 2g
Tbilisi, Vake, Vake Parkside Residence
3-room apartment, from $157,500, 75 m², Vake Parkside Residence
$‍157,500
$‍2,100 per m2
3 rooms75 m25 of 25
Nikoloz Qipshidze St, 2g
Tbilisi, Vake, Vake Parkside Residence
5-room house, from $1,350,000, 450 m², null
$‍1,350,000
$‍3,000 per m2
450 m22 floors700 m2
Mdzleti St
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $257,000, 73.4 m², Krtsanisi Grande
$‍257,000
$‍3,501 per m2
3 rooms73.4 m22 of 6
Grigol Volski St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Grande
2-room apartment, from $200,550, 57.3 m², Krtsanisi Grande
$‍200,550
$‍3,500 per m2
2 rooms57.3 m23 of 6
Grigol Volski St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Grande
3-room apartment, from $450,000, 109 m², null
$‍450,000
$‍4,128 per m2
3 rooms109 m211 of 15
Giorgi Tsereteli Exit
Tbilisi, Vake
Hotel, from $4,200,000, 9617 m², null
$‍4,200,000
$‍437 per m2
Hotel9 617 m28 of 8
Joseb Grishashvili St
Kutaisi
2-room apartment, from $142,000, 72.5 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍142,000
$‍1,959 per m2
2 rooms72.5 m21 of 7
Grigol Volski St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 76.9 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍145,000
$‍1,886 per m2
2 rooms76.9 m21 of 6
Grigol Volski St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
4-room apartment, from $400,000, 260.77 m², null
$‍400,000
$‍1,534 per m2
4 rooms260.77 m211 of 12
Vazha-Pshavela Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $215,000, 56 m², null
$‍215,000
$‍3,839 per m2
2 rooms56 m223 of 30
Mikheil Tamarashvili Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
5-room townhouse, from $340,000, 154 m², null
$‍340,000
$‍2,208 per m2
154 m22 floors225 m2
Leo Kvachadze 1st Dead End
Tbilisi, Saburtalo