Maia | ERA Property

Maia | ERA Property

Works: Batumi, Chakvi, Gonio
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english, türkçe, עברית, українська
Maya | An agent who really helps I'll find you an apartment faster than you can change your mind! Rent • Sale • Investments Write — it will be beautiful.

Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$42 000
up to
up to
$1 250 000
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
839 m²
37 listings
Studio, from $64,000, 30 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍64,000
$‍2,133 per m2
1 room30 m234 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $132,000, 35 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍132,000
$‍3,771 per m2
1 room35 m225 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
Studio, from $58,000, 32.5 m², GWG Batumi
$‍58,000
$‍1,785 per m2
1 room32.5 m219 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 45.1 m², Akaki Tsereteli St, 15
$‍65,000
$‍1,441 per m2
2 rooms45.1 m215 of 18
Akaki Tsereteli St, 15
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $125,000, 60 m², Al Mare
$‍125,000
$‍2,083 per m2
2 rooms60 m27 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 4
Batumi, Airport (district), Al Mare
3-room apartment, from $165,000, 78 m², null
$‍165,000
$‍2,115 per m2
3 rooms78 m29 of 14
Ilia Chavchavadze St, 5
Batumi, Bagrationi
5-room apartment, from $435,000, 152 m², null
$‍435,000
$‍2,862 per m2
5 rooms152 m22 of 2
Akhmed Melashvili St, 9
Batumi, Old City
1-room apartment, from $144,000, 40 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍144,000
$‍3,600 per m2
1 room40 m233 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
3-room apartment, from $180,000, 100 m², null
$‍180,000
$‍1,800 per m2
3 rooms100 m24 of 6
Parnavaz Mepe St, 174
Batumi, Rustaveli
Plot, from $105,000, null m², null
$‍105,000
1 753 m2
Chakvi St, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
2-room apartment, from $65,800, 53 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍65,800
$‍1,242 per m2
2 rooms53 m213 of 25
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
3-room apartment, from $117,000, 73 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍117,000
$‍1,603 per m2
3 rooms73 m213 of 25
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
2-room apartment, from $62,500, 38 m², null
$‍62,500
$‍1,645 per m2
2 rooms38 m21 of 3
Merab Kostava St, 28
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $105,000, 46 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍105,000
$‍2,283 per m2
1 room46 m211 of 15
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20 (Block 4)
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $48,000, 33 m², Aqua Hotel & Apartments
$‍48,000
$‍1,455 per m2
1 room33 m28 of 12
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 23 block 2
Batumi, Airport (district), Aqua Hotel & Apartments
2-room apartment, from $95,000, 57 m², Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 128-134
$‍95,000
$‍1,667 per m2
2 rooms57 m27 of 12
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 128-134
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $145,000, 84 m², Real Palace
$‍145,000
$‍1,726 per m2
3 rooms84 m218 of 29
Niko Pirosmani St, 18d (Block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
2-room apartment, from $88,000, 48 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍88,000
$‍1,833 per m2
2 rooms48 m221 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
Plot, from $50,000, null m², null
$‍50,000
574 m2
Kviparosi St, 29a
Batumi, Makhinjauri
2-room apartment, from $89,000, 48 m², null
$‍89,000
$‍1,854 per m2
2 rooms48 m210 of 10
Petre Melikishvili St, 51
Batumi, Rustaveli