See Georgia

See Georgia

Realtor of the agency See Georgia

Works: Kutaisi, Ureki, Zugdidi, Batumi, Mtskheta, Tbilisi

Mtskheta
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$6 000
up to
up to
$6 300 000
from
from
30 m²
up to
up to
2 400 m²
66 listings
4-room apartment, from $130,000, 137 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍949 per m2
4 rooms137 m22 of 11
David Aghmashenebeli Ave, 81
Kutaisi
Commercial property, from $360,000, 140 m², null
$‍360,000
$‍2,571 per m2
140 m21 of 9
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 51
Kutaisi
Commercial property, from $360,000, 1100 m², null
$‍360,000
$‍327 per m2
1 100 m21 of 1
Gelati St, 168
Kutaisi
Plot, from $40,000, null m², null
$‍40,000
360 m2
დაბა ურეკი
Ureki
Shop, from $65,000, 93 m², null
$‍65,000
$‍699 per m2
Shop93 m2
Pavle Ingoroqva Dead End
Zugdidi
Plot, from $20,000, null m², null
$‍20,000
240 m2
Tsminda Lukas St, 45
Kutaisi
Plot, from $35,000, null m², null
$‍35,000
720 m2
Tsminda Lukas St, 45
Kutaisi
5-room apartment, from $140,000, 127 m², null
$‍140,000
$‍1,102 per m2
5 rooms127 m21 of 9
Rapiel Agladze St, 34 korp. 3
Tbilisi, Didube
5-room house, from $54,000, 206 m², null
$‍54,000
$‍262 per m2
206 m22 floors630 m2
Gagra St, 12
Kutaisi
4-room apartment, from $130,000, 137 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍949 per m2
4 rooms137 m22 of 11
David Aghmashenebeli Ave, 81
Kutaisi
3-room apartment, from $93,000, 110 m², Dimitri Arakishvili St, 16a
$‍93,000
$‍845 per m2
3 rooms110 m210 of 11
Dimitri Arakishvili St, 16a
Kutaisi
Plot, from $45,000, null m², null
$‍45,000
5 000 m2
ბანოჯა-სათაფლია
Kutaisi
Plot, from $48,000, null m², null
$‍48,000
3 000 m2
28th St
Kutaisi
Plot, from $43,000, null m², null
$‍43,000
2 000 m2
Eredvi St
Mtskheta, Saburtalo
Plot, from $45,000, null m², null
$‍45,000
3 000 m2
ბანოჯა-სათაფლია
Kutaisi
4-room house, from $65,000, 75 m², null
$‍65,000
$‍867 per m2
75 m21 floor230 m2
Sulkhan-Saba Ave, 37
Kutaisi
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 70 m², Solis Residence
$‍105,000
$‍1,500 per m2
2 rooms70 m23 of 26
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 61
Batumi, Airport (district), Solis Residence
Plot, from $180,000, null m², null
$‍180,000
600 m2
Daniel Chonkadze St, 12
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Plot, from $6,300,000, null m², null
$‍6,300,000
25 000 m2
Nikea 1st Lane
Kutaisi
Plot, from $3,600,000, null m², null
$‍3,600,000
8 200 m2
Niko Lomouri St, 4
Kutaisi