Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$32 000
up to
up to
$383 000
from
from
24 m²
up to
up to
290 m²
103 listings
Studio, from $38,000, 30 m², Prime Residence
$‍38,000
$‍1,267 per m2
1 room30 m213 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 6a
Batumi, Airport (district), Prime Residence
1-room apartment, from $80,000, 32 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍80,000
$‍2,500 per m2
1 room32 m214 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block F)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 45 m², Orbi City
$‍67,000
$‍1,489 per m2
2 rooms45 m29 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
1-room apartment, from $45,000, 34 m², Orbi City
$‍45,000
$‍1,324 per m2
1 room34 m26 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7б (блок A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $47,000, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍47,000
$‍1,424 per m2
1 room33 m225 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $64,000, 45 m², Orbi City
$‍64,000
$‍1,422 per m2
2 rooms45 m222 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $44,500, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍44,500
$‍1,483 per m2
1 room30 m229 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
1-room apartment, from $45,000, 32 m², Orbi City
$‍45,000
$‍1,406 per m2
1 room32 m245 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block C2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
1-room apartment, from $54,000, 38 m², Orbi City
$‍54,000
$‍1,421 per m2
1 room38 m228 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7д (блок C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
1-room apartment, from $50,000, 29 m², Orbi City
$‍50,000
$‍1,724 per m2
1 room29 m226 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $52,000, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍52,000
$‍1,576 per m2
1 room33 m210 of 48
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
1-room apartment, from $68,000, 32 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍68,000
$‍2,125 per m2
1 room32 m222 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
1-room apartment, from $47,000, 32 m², Orbi City
$‍47,000
$‍1,469 per m2
1 room32 m233 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7д (блок C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $51,000, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍51,000
$‍1,545 per m2
1 room33 m235 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 50 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍70,000
$‍1,400 per m2
2 rooms50 m26 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
1-room apartment, from $54,000, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍54,000
$‍1,636 per m2
1 room33 m233 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
1-room apartment, from $32,000, 31 m², Avenue by Orbi
$‍32,000
$‍1,032 per m2
1 room31 m220 of 32
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 26
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Avenue by Orbi
1-room apartment, from $45,000, 34 m², Orbi City
$‍45,000
$‍1,324 per m2
1 room34 m26 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7б (блок A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $47,000, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍47,000
$‍1,424 per m2
1 room33 m29 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $65,000, 30 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍65,000
$‍2,167 per m2
1 room30 m218 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers