Ольга О

Ольга О

Works: Batumi, Shekvetili, Gonio, Kobuleti
Speaks: русский, english
I am your personal realtor in Batumi. For 10 years now, I've been helping people find exactly the home they want to return to and the investments that work for them. I can hear my client. Don't just “listen to the request”, but really understand what is important to you: comfort or profitability, a quiet area or proximity to the sea, a ready-made apartment or the prospect of growth in a new building. I'm not chasing a quick deal — I'm building trust and choosing only properties that I would choose for myself. I specialize in secondary real estate in Batumi. I know the city down to the last lane, understand where and why the price will rise, and where to be careful. I also work with new buildings from trusted developers. I can talk about the project without gloss or pathos — only in essence: what is really important, what are the conditions, what are the risks and bonuses. My approach is honesty, involvement and support at all stages: from selection and review to the deal and paperwork. Even if you're only thinking, call us and we'll discuss it. I am always in favor of live communication and honest advice without pressure.

Shekvetili
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$24 800
up to
up to
$400 000
from
from
22 m²
up to
up to
466 m²
231 listings
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 54 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍95,000
$‍1,759 per m2
3 rooms54 m27 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
2-room apartment, from $62,400, 48 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍62,400
$‍1,300 per m2
2 rooms48 m28 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
4-room townhouse, from $299,000, 466 m², null
$‍299,000
$‍642 per m2
466 m22 floors500 m2
тодогаури, 1
Batumi, Boni-Gorodok
2-room apartment, from $98,000, 54 m², null
$‍98,000
$‍1,815 per m2
2 rooms54 m217 of 25
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 47
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 50 m², Airport Highway, 25
$‍70,000
$‍1,400 per m2
2 rooms50 m224 of 30
Airport Highway, 25
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
4-room house, from $300,000, 155 m², null
$‍300,000
$‍1,935 per m2
155 m22 floors
Adlia St, 46
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $43,000, 38 m², Optima Residence
$‍43,000
$‍1,132 per m2
1 room38 m212 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
3-room house, from $175,000, 65 m², null
$‍175,000
$‍2,692 per m2
65 m22 floors1 277 m2
Makhinjauri Tunnel Bypass, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Studio, from $43,000, 38 m², Optima Residence
$‍43,000
$‍1,132 per m2
1 room38 m212 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
4-room house, from $99,000, 144 m², null
$‍99,000
$‍688 per m2
144 m22 floors300 m2
გრიგოლეთი - შეკვეთილი - ქობულეთი - ჩაქვი - მახინჯაური, 34
Shekvetili
Studio, from $68,000, 30 m², Alliance Palace
$‍68,000
$‍2,267 per m2
1 room30 m210 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
4-room apartment, from $126,000, 96 m², null
$‍126,000
$‍1,313 per m2
4 rooms96 m29 of 15
Angisa St, 15a
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 49 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍90,000
$‍1,837 per m2
2 rooms49 m218 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 50 m², Aisi
$‍85,000
$‍1,700 per m2
2 rooms50 m211 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
2-room apartment, from $95,000, 48 m², Dar Tower
$‍95,000
$‍1,979 per m2
2 rooms48 m217 of 25
Niko Pirosmani St, 19
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
7-room house, from $350,000, 420 m², null
$‍350,000
$‍833 per m2
420 m22 floors1 200 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 46b
Gonio
Studio, from $35,000, 40 m², Optima Residence
$‍35,000
$‍875 per m2
1 room40 m22 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
3-room apartment, from $126,000, 70 m², Zurab Gorgiladze St, 96
$‍126,000
$‍1,800 per m2
3 rooms70 m217 of 22
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 96
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $68,000, 47 m², Palm Residence
$‍68,000
$‍1,447 per m2
1 room47 m27 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 15
Batumi, Airport (district), Palm Residence
5-room townhouse, from $375,000, 187 m², null
$‍375,000
$‍2,005 per m2
187 m22 floors324 m2
David Aghmashenebeli Ave, 434a
Kobuleti