Oksana

Oksana

Works: Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english, türkçe
Full support, I will help you buy the apartment of your dreams, secondary and primary housing, many years of experience in the real estate sector in Batumi.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$45 000
up to
up to
$450 000
from
from
27 m²
up to
up to
155 m²
17 listings
1-room apartment, from $95,000, 39 m², Batumi View
$‍95,000
$‍2,436 per m2
1 room39 m23 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
3-room apartment, from $88,000, 61.5 m², Your Space
$‍88,000
$‍1,431 per m2
3 rooms61.5 m213 of 18
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
4-room apartment, from $210,000, 80 m², null
$‍210,000
$‍2,625 per m2
4 rooms80 m27 of 9
Shota Rustaveli St, 25
Batumi, Downtown
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 64 m², null
$‍105,000
$‍1,641 per m2
3 rooms64 m29 of 12
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 62
Batumi, Bagrationi
4-room apartment, from $230,000, 85 m², null
$‍230,000
$‍2,706 per m2
4 rooms85 m29 of 10
Shota Rustaveli St, 25
Batumi, Downtown
4-room apartment, from $153,000, 90 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍153,000
$‍1,700 per m2
4 rooms90 m216 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
1-room apartment, from $76,000, 32 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍76,000
$‍2,375 per m2
1 room32 m232 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $82,000, 33 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍82,000
$‍2,485 per m2
1 room33 m241 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 90 m², Haidar Abashidze St, 59
$‍130,000
$‍1,444 per m2
3 rooms90 m213 of 13
Haidar Abashidze St, 59
Batumi, Bagrationi
4-room house, from $300,000, 155 m², null
$‍300,000
$‍1,935 per m2
155 m22 floors
Adlia St, 50
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $235,000, 64 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍235,000
$‍3,672 per m2
2 rooms64 m223 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
2-room apartment, from $95,000, 54 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍95,000
$‍1,759 per m2
2 rooms54 m220 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
4-room apartment, from $145,000, 104 m², Vox
$‍145,000
$‍1,394 per m2
4 rooms104 m26 of 15
Angisa St, 2
Batumi, Airport (district), Vox
Studio, from $45,000, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍45,000
$‍1,364 per m2
1 room33 m211 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block C2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
4-room apartment, from $450,000, 114 m², null
$‍450,000
$‍3,947 per m2
4 rooms114 m28 of 15
Luka Asatiani St, 20
Batumi, Downtown
Studio, from $99,000, 27 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍99,000
$‍3,667 per m2
1 room27 m248 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
Studio, from $79,000, 34.5 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍79,000
$‍2,290 per m2
1 room34.5 m229 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower