Maia Sanakoshvili მაია სანაყოშვილი

Maia Sanakoshvili მაია სანაყოშვილი

Works: Tbilisi, Tsavkisi, Saguramo, Rustavi, Mtskheta

Mtskheta
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$16 800
up to
up to
$1 899 000
from
from
37 m²
up to
up to
570 m²
32 listings
4-room apartment, from $480,000, 311 m², Greenhill Residence
$‍480,000
$‍1,543 per m2
4 rooms311 m27 of 9
Universiteti St, 24 (Greenhill Residence 1.1)
Tbilisi, Vake, Greenhill Residence
Studio, from $53,000, 50.2 m², NC Varketili
$‍53,000
$‍1,056 per m2
2 rooms50.2 m211 of 12
Viktor Kupradze St,
Tbilisi, Samgori, NC Varketili
Studio, from $260,000, 66.3 m², Iakob Nikoladze St, 5
$‍260,000
$‍3,922 per m2
3 rooms66.3 m28 of 13
Iakob Nikoladze St, 5
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 77 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍1,688 per m2
3 rooms77 m22 of 9
Liza Nakashidze-Bolkvadze St
Tbilisi, Samgori
1-room house, from $35,000, 65 m², null
$‍35,000
$‍538 per m2
65 m21 floor601 m2
კრწანისი
Rustavi
Plot, from $490,000, null m², null
$‍490,000
3 500 m2
Lilo Lane
Tbilisi, Samgori
Plot, from $16,800, null m², null
$‍16,800
2 400 m2
Tsilkani
Mtskheta
Commercial property, from $265,000, 180 m², null
$‍265,000
$‍1,472 per m2
180 m22 of 2
Giorgi Chubinashvili St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
Studio, from $500,000, 147.6 m², null
$‍500,000
$‍3,388 per m2
4 rooms147.6 m27 of 9
Nikoloz Qipshidze St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $139,000, 56.1 m², null
$‍139,000
$‍2,478 per m2
2 rooms56.1 m24 of 4
Niko Tskhvedadze St
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $240,000, 166 m², null
$‍240,000
$‍1,446 per m2
3 rooms166 m213 of 13
Tsotne Dadiani St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
4-room apartment, from $400,000, 240 m², m² Nutsubidze
$‍400,000
$‍1,667 per m2
4 rooms240 m226 of 26
Shalva Nutsubidze St, 82
Tbilisi, Vake, m² Nutsubidze
3-room apartment, from $230,000, 166.6 m², Gigo Zaziashvili St, 2
$‍230,000
$‍1,381 per m2
3 rooms166.6 m213 of 13
Tsotne Dadiani St, 2
Tbilisi, Chugureti
3-room apartment, from $47,000, 41 m², null
$‍47,000
$‍1,146 per m2
3 rooms41 m21 of 3
G. Chitaia St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
Commercial property, from $220,000, 100 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍2,200 per m2
100 m21 of 16
Bidzina Kvernadze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Commercial property, from $275,000, 570 m², null
$‍275,000
$‍482 per m2
570 m21 of 1
Zurab Machkhaneli St
Tbilisi, Samgori
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 108 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍1,250 per m2
3 rooms108 m22 of 2
Nikoloz Khudadovi St
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
Studio, from $47,000, 37.7 m², Luarsab Andronikashvili St, 1
$‍47,000
$‍1,247 per m2
2 rooms37.7 m26 of 13
Luarsab Andronikashvili St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Plot, from $212,400, null m², null
$‍212,400
708 m2
Barakoni St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
Plot, from $412,200, null m², null
$‍412,200
1 374 m2
Barakoni St
Tbilisi, Chugureti