ნინი კანდელაკი

ნინი კანდელაკი

Realtor of the agency new key

Works: Tbilisi, Saguramo, Tsavkisi
Speaks: русский, ქართული
Our agency new key has been on the market for years, we are working to buy hundreds of plots of commercial premises, private houses, apartments, villas for sale in Tbilisi

Tsavkisi
2
4+
from
from
$110 000
up to
up to
$11 000 000
from
from
45 m²
up to
up to
4 500 m²
15 listings
5-room apartment, from $780,000, 450 m², null
$‍780,000
$‍1,733 per m2
5 rooms450 m29 of 10
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
Commercial property, from $11,000,000, 4500 m², null
$‍11,000,000
$‍2,444 per m2
4 500 m24 of 4
David Aghmashenebeli Alley
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Commercial property, from $11,000,000, 4500 m², null
$‍11,000,000
$‍2,444 per m2
4 500 m24 of 4
Ljubljana St
Tbilisi, Didube
5-room house, from $200,000, 300 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍667 per m2
300 m23 floors600 m2
Krtsanisi-Shindisi
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Cafe, from $300,000, 88 m², null
$‍300,000
$‍3,409 per m2
Cafe88 m21 of 3
Vertskhli St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Commercial property, from $2,750,000, 2477 m², null
$‍2,750,000
$‍1,110 per m2
2 477 m21 of 1
Tiriponi St, 12
Tbilisi, Chugureti
5-room apartment, from $375,000, 200 m², null
$‍375,000
$‍1,875 per m2
5 rooms200 m211 of 11
Nikoloz Qipshidze St
Tbilisi, Vake
Plot, from $160,000, null m², null
$‍160,000
1 000 m2
Tsavkisi Khevi St
Tsavkisi, Mtatsminda
Studio, from $160,000, 52 m², null
$‍160,000
$‍3,077 per m2
2 rooms52 m218 of 33
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
Commercial property, from $2,500,000, 1500 m², null
$‍2,500,000
$‍1,667 per m2
1 500 m22 of 2
Kakheti Highway
Tbilisi, Isani
4-room house, from $530,000, 330 m², null
$‍530,000
$‍1,606 per m2
330 m22 floors1 000 m2
Saguramo-Zedazeni Monastery
Saguramo
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 45 m², m³ Saburtalo
$‍110,000
$‍2,444 per m2
2 rooms45 m211 of 14
Marshal Gelovani Ave, ბლოკი 14
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, m³ Saburtalo
5-room apartment, from $830,000, 450 m², null
$‍830,000
$‍1,844 per m2
5 rooms450 m210 of 12
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $280,000, 125 m², null
$‍280,000
$‍2,240 per m2
4 rooms125 m24 of 10
Givi Svanidze St
Tbilisi, Vake
5-room house, from $480,000, 500 m², null
$‍480,000
$‍960 per m2
500 m23 floors700 m2
Avshni St
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi