Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$41 000
up to
up to
$624 400
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
688 m²
463 listings
Commercial property, from $200,000, 80 m², Mardi Corner Yard
$‍200,000
$‍2,500 per m2
80 m21 of 5
Stefane Zubalashvili St, 3
Batumi, Old City, Mardi Corner Yard
Commercial property, from $624,400, 688 m², Petre Bagrationi St, 11/28
$‍624,400
$‍908 per m2
688 m22 of 10
Petre Bagrationi St, 11/28
Batumi, Bagrationi
4-room apartment, from $510,000, 110 m², null
$‍510,000
$‍4,636 per m2
4 rooms110 m23 of 5
Nodar Dumbadze St, 7
Batumi, Old City
4-room apartment, from $230,000, 101 m², Yalcin Star Residence
$‍230,000
$‍2,277 per m2
4 rooms101 m233 of 36
Niko Pirosmani St, 16a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Yalcin Star Residence
4-room apartment, from $224,000, 64 m², New Wave
$‍224,000
$‍3,500 per m2
4 rooms64 m210 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
3-room apartment, from $215,000, 91 m², null
$‍215,000
$‍2,363 per m2
3 rooms91 m223 of 25
Shalva Inasaridze St, 16
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
4-room apartment, from $210,000, 154 m², Subtropic City
$‍210,000
$‍1,364 per m2
4 rooms154 m217 of 19
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 1
Batumi, Rustaveli, Subtropic City
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 54 m², Dar Tower
$‍105,000
$‍1,944 per m2
2 rooms54 m220 of 35
Pirosmani St, 19 (Ramada Plaza)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
Studio, from $72,000, 30 m², STEPS
$‍72,000
$‍2,400 per m2
1 room30 m222 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Studio, from $75,000, 35 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍75,000
$‍2,143 per m2
1 room35 m27 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $75,000, 32 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍75,000
$‍2,344 per m2
1 room32 m214 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block CD)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $75,000, 30 m², Alliance Palace
$‍75,000
$‍2,500 per m2
1 room30 m229 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
Studio, from $74,000, 33 m², STEPS
$‍74,000
$‍2,242 per m2
1 room33 m221 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2б
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
3-room apartment, from $230,000, 66 m², Batumi View
$‍230,000
$‍3,485 per m2
3 rooms66 m211 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
2-room apartment, from $250,000, 74 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍250,000
$‍3,378 per m2
2 rooms74 m29 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
2-room apartment, from $88,000, 41 m², New Wave
$‍88,000
$‍2,146 per m2
2 rooms41 m225 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
2-room apartment, from $98,000, 50 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍98,000
$‍1,960 per m2
2 rooms50 m216 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $99,750, 57 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍99,750
$‍1,750 per m2
2 rooms57 m230 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 43 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍105,000
$‍2,442 per m2
2 rooms43 m239 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 53 m², New Wave
$‍130,000
$‍2,453 per m2
2 rooms53 m229 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave