House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$47 000
up to
up to
$1 999 000
from
from
30 m²
up to
up to
600 m²
33 listings
5-room apartment, from $633,000, 211 m², null
$‍633,000
$‍3,000 per m2
5 rooms211 m21 of 2
Memed Abashidze St, 11
Batumi, Old City
5-room apartment, from $420,000, 302 m², null
$‍420,000
$‍1,391 per m2
5 rooms302 m23 of 4
Noe Zhordania St, 12
Batumi, Old City
2-room apartment, from $60,000, 55 m², null
$‍60,000
$‍1,091 per m2
2 rooms55 m26 of 9
Megobroba St, 48
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
3-room apartment, from $140,000, 65 m², Rainbow
$‍140,000
$‍2,154 per m2
3 rooms65 m210 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
Studio, from $76,000, 32 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍76,000
$‍2,375 per m2
1 room32 m225 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $82,800, 36 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍82,800
$‍2,300 per m2
1 room36 m230 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
3-room apartment, from $99,900, 72 m², null
$‍99,900
$‍1,388 per m2
3 rooms72 m24 of 5
Akademikos Mamia Komakhidze St, 108
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $169,000, 64 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍169,000
$‍2,641 per m2
3 rooms64 m214 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
3-room townhouse, from $577,500, 165 m², null
$‍577,500
$‍3,500 per m2
165 m23 floors
Tbilisi St, 62a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Plot, from $190,000, null m², null
$‍190,000
950 m2
Kakhaberi 1st Lane, 18
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $72,000, 40 m², General Aslan Abashidze St, 14g
$‍72,000
$‍1,800 per m2
2 rooms40 m25 of 8
General Aslan Abashidze St, 14g
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Studio, from $82,650, 57 m², Unison Palace
$‍82,650
$‍1,450 per m2
4 rooms57 m25 of 9
Petre Bagrationi St, 172a
Batumi, Bagrationi, Unison Palace
5-room house, from $1,999,000, 494 m², Orbi Old Batumi
$‍1,999,000
$‍4,047 per m2
494 m23 floors
Akhmed Melashvili St, 12
Batumi, Old City, Orbi Old Batumi
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 44 m², STEPS
$‍85,000
$‍1,932 per m2
2 rooms44 m29 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Commercial property, from $1,700,000, 463 m², null
$‍1,700,000
$‍3,672 per m2
463 m21 of 3
General Giorgi Mazniashvili St, 11
Batumi, Old City
Office, from $207,000, 84 m², null
$‍207,000
$‍2,464 per m2
Office84 m22 of 9
Ilia Chavchavadze St, 34
Batumi, Downtown
Studio, from $59,900, 33 m², Bi Residence
$‍59,900
$‍1,815 per m2
1 room33 m25 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 17
Batumi, Airport (district), Bi Residence
4-room apartment, from $433,000, 188.5 m², null
$‍433,000
$‍2,297 per m2
4 rooms188.5 m26 of 7
Akhmed Melashvili St, 33/35
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $47,000, 31 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍47,000
$‍1,516 per m2
1 room31 m230 of 40
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
4-room apartment, from $105,000, 70 m², Marine House
$‍105,000
$‍1,500 per m2
4 rooms70 m212 of 16
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 9
Batumi, Airport (district), Marine House