Yuriy

Yuriy

Realtor of the agency Easy Rent Tbilisi

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: english, русский
Hello, I provide assistance with buying and selling real estate exclusively in Tbilisi. I know all the properties in the city and sell only those I have visited personally. I also act as a personal broker for purchases, offering property selection, independent valuation, and due diligence analysis. I always rely on the current market reality. Telegram – [link hidden]

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
2
3
4+
from
from
$110 000
up to
up to
$1 500 000
from
from
49 m²
up to
up to
331 m²
16 listings
2-room apartment, from $240,000, 64.7 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍240,000
$‍3,709 per m2
2 rooms64.7 m22 of 6
Krtsanisi 2nd Lane, 41 (Apartments 3-4-5)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 51 m², House Uni
$‍135,000
$‍2,647 per m2
2 rooms51 m23 of 8
University Street, 46/9 (Block 9)
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 88.5 m², Aparta Mushtaidi Residence
$‍150,000
$‍1,695 per m2
3 rooms88.5 m22 of 7
Vladimir Mayakovsky St, 6
Tbilisi, Didube, Aparta Mushtaidi Residence
5-room apartment, from $312,000, 144.7 m², null
$‍312,000
$‍2,156 per m2
5 rooms144.7 m22 of 6
Marukhis Gmirebi St, 15
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $230,000, 100 m², Mega Kazbegi
$‍230,000
$‍2,300 per m2
4 rooms100 m22 of 9
Otar Lortkipanidze St, 5
Tbilisi, Vake, Mega Kazbegi
3-room apartment, from $550,000, 110 m², Lisi Green Town
$‍550,000
$‍5,000 per m2
3 rooms110 m21 of 5
Lisi St, 9 (Block C1)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Lisi Green Town
4-room apartment, from $405,000, 120 m², Park Home Vake
$‍405,000
$‍3,375 per m2
4 rooms120 m28 of 11
Zura Avalishvili St, 12 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Home Vake
3-room apartment, from $230,000, 68.3 m², Next Door Ateni Street
$‍230,000
$‍3,367 per m2
3 rooms68.3 m219 of 22
Ateni St, 16a
Tbilisi, Vake, Next Door Ateni Street
2-room apartment, from $215,000, 68 m², null
$‍215,000
$‍3,162 per m2
2 rooms68 m27 of 8
Vasil Barnov St, 51
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 51.4 m², Monolith City
$‍110,000
$‍2,140 per m2
2 rooms51.4 m26 of 15
Bezhan Kalandadze St, 15a (Block 5)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith City
5-room apartment, from $1,500,000, 331 m², null
$‍1,500,000
$‍4,532 per m2
5 rooms331 m26 of 8
Besiki St, 4
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
3-room apartment, from $330,000, 152 m², Universiteti St, 6
$‍330,000
$‍2,171 per m2
3 rooms152 m29 of 10
Universiteti St, 6
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $143,000, 61 m², Anna Politkovskaya St, 34
$‍143,000
$‍2,344 per m2
2 rooms61 m24 of 18
Anna Politkovskaya St, 34
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 62 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍1,855 per m2
2 rooms62 m27 of 12
Nadikvari 3rd St, 11
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
2-room apartment, from $260,000, 49.2 m², Axis Towers
$‍260,000
$‍5,285 per m2
2 rooms49.2 m210 of 38
Ilya Chavchavadze Ave, 37m (Block 1)
Tbilisi, Vake, Axis Towers
3-room apartment, from $250,000, 85.4 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍2,927 per m2
3 rooms85.4 m27 of 9
Irakli Abashidze St, 68
Tbilisi, Vake