temo

temo

Works: Tbilisi, Borjomi, Bakuriani, Saguramo, Mtskheta

Mtskheta
2
3
4+
from
from
$40 000
up to
up to
$1 600 000
from
from
18 m²
up to
up to
3 187 m²
38 listings
Studio, from $145,000, 84 m², null
$‍145,000
$‍1,726 per m2
2 rooms84 m25 of 5
Gutni St, 44
Tbilisi, Isani
Plot, from $160,000, null m², null
$‍160,000
1 000 m2
Tbilisi-Kojori Highway
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 103 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍1,311 per m2
3 rooms103 m212 of 18
Nino Zhvania St, 2
Tbilisi, Vake
5-room house, from $1,600,000, 427 m², null
$‍1,600,000
$‍3,747 per m2
427 m22 floors890 m2
Krtsanisi 1st Exit
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Plot, from $160,000, null m², null
$‍160,000
1 327 m2
Nikoloz Baratashvili St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Studio, from $150,000, 68 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍2,206 per m2
3 rooms68 m22 of 5
Shota Gamtsemlidze St, 9
Tbilisi, Chugureti
Commercial property, from $42,000, 18 m², null
$‍42,000
$‍2,333 per m2
18 m21 of 10
Krtsanisi 2nd Lane, 15
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
5-room house, from $250,000, 400 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍625 per m2
400 m22 floors1 560 m2
Vasil Qushitashvili St
Tbilisi, Gldani
Studio, from $270,000, 140 m², null
$‍270,000
$‍1,929 per m2
4 rooms140 m22 of 5
Shota Gamtsemlidze St, 9
Tbilisi, Chugureti
Commercial property, from $550,000, 200 m², null
$‍550,000
$‍2,750 per m2
200 m21 of 5
Zakaria Paliashvili St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $120,000, 60 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍2,000 per m2
2 rooms60 m22 of 2
Merab Kostava St, 12
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Studio, from $145,000, 85 m², null
$‍145,000
$‍1,706 per m2
2 rooms85 m25 of 5
Aleksandre Khakhanashvili St
Tbilisi, Isani
Studio, from $450,000, 160 m², null
$‍450,000
$‍2,813 per m2
4 rooms160 m23 of 14
Merab Aleksidze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $255,000, 104 m², null
$‍255,000
$‍2,452 per m2
3 rooms104 m27 of 10
Givi Svanidze St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $290,000, 125 m², null
$‍290,000
$‍2,320 per m2
4 rooms125 m213 of 24
Givi Kartozia St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Plot, from $140,000, null m², null
$‍140,000
1 207 m2
Koba Tsakadze St
Bakuriani
5-room country house, from $185,000, 3187 m², null
$‍185,000
$‍58 per m2
3 187 m22 floors3 025 m2
ბაკურიანის ანდეზიტი - თორი
Borjomi
Plot, from $165,000, null m², null
$‍165,000
1 500 m2
Ioseb Kvachadze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $280,000, 157 m², null
$‍280,000
$‍1,783 per m2
4 rooms157 m22 of 4
Giga Japaridze St, 24
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room apartment, from $220,000, 135 m², Apex Nutsubidze
$‍220,000
$‍1,630 per m2
5 rooms135 m26 of 18
Paata Datuashvili St, 24 (Block 1)
Tbilisi, Vake, Apex Nutsubidze